Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2012-13 Illinois Boys High School Sectionals - Lincoln-Way North
Completed
Feb 13–16, 2013
SCY
IL
13 Illinois Boys High School Sectionals - Lincoln-Way North
Meet Dashboard
50 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Tony Mikrut
Lincoln Way North
Lincoln Way North
SR
21.71
16
2
Rick Osty
Victor Andrew
Victor Andrew
SR
22.12
13
PB
3
Daniel Shaunnessey
Tinley Park
Tinley Park
SR
22.19
12
4
Spencer Smith
Lincoln Way East
Lincoln Way East
SR
22.27
11
PB
5
Daniel Cavato
Victor Andrew
Victor Andrew
SO
22.36
10
6
Shamus Shields
Lincoln Way North
Lincoln Way North
JR
23.07
9
7
Nick Dalzell
Bradley Bourbonnais
Bradley Bourbonnais
JR
23.40
7
8
Keaton Klaff
Tinley Park
Tinley Park
SO
23.58
5
9
Conor McGowan
Lincoln Way Central
Lincoln Way Central
JR
23.63
4
10
Billy Webb
Lincoln Way East
Lincoln Way East
JR
23.87
3
11
Andrew Doyle
Kankakee
Kankakee
–
24.06
2
12
Kyle Forsythe
Lincoln Way Central
Lincoln Way Central
JR
24.21
1
13
Trevor Murphy
Lincoln Way West
Lincoln Way West
JR
24.26
–
14
Anthony Ponseigo
Lincoln Way West
Lincoln Way West
SR
24.61
–
15
Elliot Peralta
Bremen
Bremen
SR
24.81
–
16
Austin Alberts
Bradley Bourbonnais
Bradley Bourbonnais
SR
24.99
–
17
Robbie Brueggert
Providence Catholic
Providence Catholic
SO
25.05
–
18
Moises Mendoza
Thornton Fractional Co-Op
Thornton Fractional Co-Op
SO
25.15
–
19
Santo Barr
Homewood Flossmoor
Homewood Flossmoor
JR
25.54
–
20
Peter Cipriano
Homewood Flossmoor
Homewood Flossmoor
SO
25.96
–
21
Alex Palacios
Kankakee
Kankakee
FR
26.01
–
22
Malik Donley
Thornton Fractional Co-Op
Thornton Fractional Co-Op
JR
26.40
–
23
Brandon Szudy
Bremen
Bremen
FR
26.67
–
24
Kourtney Rawlings
Thornton Township
Thornton Township
SR
27.40
–
25
James Childress
Thornton Township
Thornton Township
SO
28.03
–
–
Anthony Zdanavicius
Oak Forest
Oak Forest
SR
DQ
–
–
Jacob Sagan
Oak Forest
Oak Forest
SR
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Men
2
200 Free Men
3
200 IM Men
4
50 Free Men
5
1M Diving Men
6
100 Fly Men
7
100 Free Men
8
500 Free Men
9
200 Free Relay Men
10
100 Back Men
11
100 Breast Men
12
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving