Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2012-13 Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships
Completed
Feb 22–23, 2013
SCY
13 Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Michael Nunan
Peddie
500 Y Free
4:18.88
24
885
2
Michael Nunan
Peddie
200 Y Free
1:36.56
24
857
3
Michael Nunan
Peddie
200 Y Free
1:38.53
–
807
4
Michael Nunan
Peddie
500 Y Free
4:28.91
–
790
5
Bradley Cline
Peddie
200 Y IM
1:48.31
24
789
6
Forrest Davis
Peddie
100 Y Breast
55.53
24
779
7
Alex Lebed
WE Boswell
200 Y IM
1:48.83
21
778
8
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:30.51
21
776
9
Carsten Vissering
Georgetown Prep
100 Y Breast
55.81
21
768
10
Samuel Ciocco
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:32.84
–
756
11
Patrick Park
Peddie
100 Y Fly
48.62
–
750
12
Patrick Park
Peddie
100 Y Free
45.32
24
745
13
Patrick Park
Peddie
100 Y Fly
48.74
24
745
14
Joe Lane
Peddie
100 Y Back
49.18
24
743
15
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:34.57
–
742
16
Alex Lebed
WE Boswell
200 Y IM
1:50.59
–
741
17
Carsten Vissering
Georgetown Prep
100 Y Breast
56.55
–
738
18
Samuel Ciocco
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:35.08
20
738
19
Bradley Cline
Peddie
200 Y IM
1:50.90
–
735
20
Conall Loughlin
Germantown Academy
200 Y Free
1:41.69
21
734
21
Patrick Park
Peddie
100 Y Free
45.56
R
–
733
22
Patrick Park
Peddie
100 Y Free
45.59
–
732
23
Joe Lane
Peddie
100 Y Back
49.51
–
729
24
Andrew DeFriece
WE Boswell
500 Y Free
4:36.24
–
728
25
Matt Hrabchak
Deerfield Academy
500 Y Free
4:36.41
19
727
26
Zach Switzer
Woodberry Forest
200 Y Free
1:42.25
20
722
27
Roman Horoszewski
Peddie
500 Y Free
4:37.05
15
722
28
Andrew DeFriece
WE Boswell
500 Y Free
4:37.06
18
722
29
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
50 Y Free
20.81
–
721
30
Zach Switzer
Woodberry Forest
100 Y Back
49.69
21
721
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women Finals
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 Free Relay Women
12
200 Free Relay Men
13
1M Diving Women
14
1M Diving Men
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
500 Free Women
18
500 Free Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
203
200 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving