Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Daniel
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Sanchez
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dan McGrath
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Lane
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Oscar Miao
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 15 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Perry
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jose De Jesus
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Sean Han
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Owlett
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Moreno
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 9 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Ryan Torie
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Bear Bondurant
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kashta Davis
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Saucedo
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Hadid Thomas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Daniel
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 661 | – | ||
3 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 657 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dan McGrath
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 647 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Sanchez
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 643 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Joe Lane
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 638 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Miao
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 634 | – | ||
8 |
Jose De Jesus
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Perry
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Han
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Owlett
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 618 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Moreno
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 584 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ryan Torie
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 580 | – | ||
15 |
Bear Bondurant
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 566 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Saucedo
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 565 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hadid Thomas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kashta Davis
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 558 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Shivers
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 557 | – | ||
20 |
Dionisio Carey
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | SO | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Bloom
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 554 | – | ||
22 |
Robert Marshall
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SO | 547 | – | ||
23 |
JJ House
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 545 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Heldring
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 543 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Tennant
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 540 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carl Cristoph
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 535 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Zhang
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 534 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Blood
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 531 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Zhang
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 531 | – | ||
31 |
Sean Yanez
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | JR | 528 | – | ||
33 |
Emilio Cavazos
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | – | 526 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Evan Staresinic
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | – | 523 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Gorab
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 522 | – | PB | |
36 |
Liam McNeil
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
David Bernhardt
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 519 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Clayton Sisson
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 518 | – | ||
39 |
Zachary Kreiser
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 516 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Karr
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 510 | – | ||
41 |
Ollie Goodman
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 509 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eddie Lowry
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | JR | 508 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | FR | 505 | – | ||
44 |
Mac Trainor
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 503 | – | ||
45 |
Patxi Elizalde
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 494 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Gordon
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 493 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zach Michel
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | – | 492 | – | PB | |
48 |
Luke Bushner
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Juan Sierra Cosme
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | SR | 488 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Robinson
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 484 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Grant Loescher
George School
|
George School | JR | 483 | – | ||
52 |
John Ainikkal
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 481 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Chris Schiavone
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 481 | – | ||
54 |
Ryan Rizzuto
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 480 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Weisman
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 476 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 476 | – | PB | |
57 |
Charlie Spivey
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 472 | – | ||
58 |
Chris Reardon
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 471 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Will McGuirk
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 471 | – | ||
60 |
Mel Phillips
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | JR | 466 | – | ||
61 |
Chris Nguyen
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 465 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Wesley Harrell
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | JR | 464 | – | ||
63 |
Cullen McShane
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 463 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eben Blake
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 461 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Milewski
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 460 | – | PB | |
66 |
AJ Ekas
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 460 | – | ||
66 |
Connor Bade
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | SO | 460 | – | PB | |
68 |
Olivier Brillant
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 459 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew McClung
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 459 | – | PB | |
70 |
Todd Spencer
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 457 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Nick Bunn
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 457 | – | ||
72 |
Luke Leidy
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 456 | – | ||
73 |
Brendan Metcalf
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 453 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Hitt
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 452 | – | ||
75 |
Kevin Ly
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | – | 451 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Michael Tirone
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | 8 | 446 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jonathan Mulholland
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 446 | – | PB | |
78 |
Artur Khvan
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | JR | 441 | – | PB | |
79 |
Keith Kamons
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | SO | 439 | – | ||
80 |
Gabriel Mathews
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | 8 | 438 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Brett Fair
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | FR | 435 | – | ||
82 |
Benjamin Sharp
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SR | 433 | – | ||
83 |
James Schweitzer
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | SO | 429 | – | ||
83 |
Marc Gittings
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 429 | – | PB | |
85 |
AJ Abrevaya
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 425 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jason Kan
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 425 | – | ||
87 |
Zach Wojcik
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 422 | – | ||
88 |
Ryan Black
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | – | 413 | – | ||
89 |
Kenny Joseph
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 413 | – | ||
89 |
Ret Taylor
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | – | 413 | – | ||
91 |
Ian Nelson
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 409 | – | ||
92 |
William Kaye
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 406 | – | PB | |
92 |
Robbie Benya
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | JR | 406 | – | PB | |
94 |
Mark Larson
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 406 | -4.3% | ||
94 |
Simon Cui
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 406 | – | ||
96 |
Michael Niu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 400 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jono Womack
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SR | 391 | – | PB | |
97 |
Glenn Kim
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 391 | – | ||
99 |
Jared Karpf
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | 391 | – | PB | |
100 |
Joe Turmer
Valley Forge Military Academy
|
Valley Forge Military Academy | SR | 384 | – | ||
101 |
Jacob Susteric
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 382 | – | ||
102 |
Clement Bowe
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | FR | 381 | – | ||
103 |
Brian Rodio
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 379 | – | ||
104 |
Nick Aiello
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | SR | 377 | – | ||
105 |
Dan Simon
George School
|
George School | – | 374 | -23.2% | ||
106 |
Harrison Grant
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 373 | – | ||
107 |
Bruno Coimbra
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 373 | – | ||
108 |
Isaac Lee
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 371 | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Brett Felgoise
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 365 | – | PB | |
109 |
Alec Clothier
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 365 | – | ||
111 |
Nick Gonzalez
George School
|
George School | SR | 362 | – | ||
112 |
Jared Welsch
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | SO | 360 | – | ||
113 |
Daniel Jornlin
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 350 | – | ||
114 |
Sam Niu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 348 | – | PB | |
115 |
Joon Ahn
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 346 | – | ||
116 |
Chong Hwi Yoon
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 342 | – | ||
116 |
Eric Enriquez
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 342 | – | PB | |
118 |
Stuart Butler
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 336 | – | ||
119 |
Brian Baez
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 332 | – | PB | |
120 |
Oscar Carranza
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 318 | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Erich Riedlmeier
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 310 | – | ||
122 |
Donald Stokes
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 303 | – | ||
123 |
Derek Quong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 302 | – | ||
124 |
Adonis Chapman
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 295 | – | ||
125 |
Jorge Vega
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 293 | – | ||
126 |
Patrick Ledwith
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 292 | – | PB | |
127 |
Zach Jacobs
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 219 | – | ||
128 |
Stefan Sultan
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 215 | – | ||
129 |
Tony Ngai
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 205 | – | ||
130 |
Alexander Melchor
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 198 | – | ||
131 |
Shyam Chaudhry
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | 145 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Palombi
Pennington
|
Pennington | – | – | – | ||
– |
Kaydon Holmes
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shyam Patnaik
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Patterson
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Chen
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Greiner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | – | – |