Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meagan Dollard
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | 24 | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Dowzicky
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Maddison Marcheskie
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Tara O'Prey
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 18 | ||
6 |
Vanessa Ruiz
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Alexandra Brown
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlin Perni
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Miles
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenner McLeod
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Gantt
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Madison Fitzgerald
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 7 | PB | |
14 |
Katie Schick
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | JR | 5 | PB | |
15 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 4 | ||
16 |
Rachel Repke
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 3 | ||
17 |
Brynne Follman
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 2 | ||
18 |
Lauren Klei
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meagan Dollard
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Dowzicky
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | JR | 686 | – | ||
4 |
Maddison Marcheskie
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 682 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tara O'Prey
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Vanessa Ruiz
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Brown
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Jenner McLeod
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 636 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlin Perni
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Gantt
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Payton Miles
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 618 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Fitzgerald
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 614 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Schick
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | JR | 613 | – | ||
15 |
Brynne Follman
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Repke
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 600 | – | ||
17 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Klei
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Schick
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | JR | 587 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Farmer
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 587 | – | ||
21 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 8 | 582 | – | ||
22 |
Katerina Parowski
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Amanda Clagett
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 569 | – | ||
24 |
Sammy McDonough
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Mara Selznick
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 567 | – | ||
27 |
Kara Alvarez
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 558 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Wilt
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 546 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sibel Sarac
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Monaghan
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 540 | – | ||
32 |
Victoria Gillison
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 537 | – | ||
33 |
Kelly McKee
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | JR | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Flick
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 531 | – | ||
35 |
Shayne Cerebe
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Leigh Lacy
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 520 | – | ||
37 |
Gabby Isom
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 516 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Alexandra Pong
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 508 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kirstin Carter
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 506 | – | ||
40 |
Sally Gorrie
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 505 | – | PB | |
41 |
Marielle Greenblatt
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 502 | – | ||
42 |
Mikaela Cole
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Caroline Clary
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 493 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah O'Rourke
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 489 | – | PB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Gill
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 488 | – | ||
46 |
Deja Nwalipenja
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | FR | 488 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gwyneth Bjordammen
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 486 | – | ||
48 |
Catherine Pyle
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 484 | – | ||
49 |
Justine Kaskel
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | 8 | 480 | – | ||
50 |
Crystal Rahming
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 477 | – | ||
51 |
Emily O'Brien
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 465 | – | PB | |
52 |
Erica Westlake
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 461 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Sarah Klena
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 461 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Fox
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 459 | – | ||
55 |
Ali Sacchi
George School
|
George School | JR | 458 | – | ||
56 |
Natasja Lessiohadi
George School
|
George School | SO | 453 | – | PB | |
57 |
Liz Curtis
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 449 | – | PB | |
58 |
Briana Hart
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 448 | – | ||
59 |
Zui Dighe
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 444 | – | PB | |
60 |
Margaret Dougherty
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | SR | 443 | – | ||
61 |
Zoe Duran
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | JR | 443 | – | ||
61 |
Hope Redmond
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 443 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Lombardo
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 440 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Morgan Hung
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 439 | – | ||
65 |
Jenna Roland
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 438 | – | PB | |
66 |
Miriam Shane
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | JR | 436 | – | PB | |
68 |
Logan Campbell
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 432 | – | PB | |
69 |
Reilly Bonner
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 431 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Jennifer Kay
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 430 | – | PB | |
71 |
Katherine Barron
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 427 | – | ||
71 |
Hailey Mohamed
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 427 | – | ||
73 |
Amanda Mei
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 427 | – | ||
74 |
Caroline Babbin
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 424 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Rina Kiyohara
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 420 | – | ||
76 |
Michelle Mariette
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | 8 | 413 | – | ||
77 |
Emily DiNubile
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SO | 411 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caroline McHugh
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 409 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Christine Weeks
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 405 | – | ||
80 |
Samantha Schaal
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 402 | -5.1% | ||
80 |
Kayla Kahan
Friends Select
|
Friends Select | JR | 402 | – | ||
82 |
Mia Colona
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 393 | – | PB | |
83 |
Marissa Laws
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 380 | – | ||
84 |
Kari Anderson
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 379 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kate Carr
George School
|
George School | SR | 376 | – | ||
86 |
Caitlin McLafferty
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | FR | 375 | – | ||
87 |
Alessandra Mistri
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 375 | – | ||
88 |
Katie Martinides
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 373 | – | ||
89 |
Tara Muoio
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 371 | – | ||
89 |
Brie Weimer
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 371 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Connie Maltby
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 370 | – | ||
92 |
Pam Gonzales
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 370 | – | ||
93 |
Delaney Taylor
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 369 | – | PB | |
94 |
Vivian Vu
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 368 | – | ||
95 |
Julia Stern
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 364 | – | ||
96 |
Lydia Whitehead
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 359 | – | PB | |
97 |
Meagan Cohen
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SO | 358 | – | ||
98 |
Collette King
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 352 | – | ||
99 |
Margaret Burnett
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 348 | – | ||
100 |
Jessica Miller
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 345 | – | PB | |
101 |
Olivia Rosato
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 338 | – | ||
102 |
Elle Ochoa
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 338 | – | ||
103 |
Shelley Zhao
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 337 | – | ||
104 |
Cherie Doan
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 337 | – | ||
105 |
Grace Tuscano
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 330 | – | ||
106 |
Eleanor Pressman
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 320 | – | ||
107 |
Laura Haggerty
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | – | 319 | – | ||
108 |
Jamie Schwartz
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 289 | – | ||
109 |
Abbey Pitarresi
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 287 | – | ||
110 |
Annie Leonardi
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 284 | – | ||
111 |
Lexie Naber
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SO | 267 | – | ||
112 |
Fiona Lawson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 231 | – | ||
113 |
Molly Goodman
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 199 | – | ||
114 |
Selena Nguyen
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 175 | – | ||
– |
Meredith Wurtz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Senior
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julie Lieungh
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | – | – | – |