Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carsten Vissering
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 21 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Connor McGoldrick
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Stockett
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dan McGrath
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 18 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Quinn Smith
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Ganley
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Roddy
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Blum
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 10 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Adrian Saucedo
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 9 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Aaron Salinas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Han
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tobias Kim
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SR | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Drew Bastian
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jeremiah Kim
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SO | 2 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Cullen McShane
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 738 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Connor McGoldrick
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 665 | – | ||
5 |
Paul Stockett
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 635 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dan McGrath
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 622 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Smith
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | JR | 620 | – | ||
8 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 606 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Blum
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 604 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Adrian Saucedo
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SR | 597 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Colin Roddy
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 595 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Connor Ganley
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 592 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Tobias Kim
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SR | 580 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Aaron Salinas
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 578 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Han
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 577 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cullen McShane
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 576 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeremiah Kim
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SO | 570 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Drew Bastian
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 569 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 564 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Fronczak
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 564 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Wood
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | – | 555 | – | ||
22 |
Chuanzhe Meng
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Rademakers
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Zhang
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 540 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bear Bondurant
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | SR | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Ritz
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Staresinic
The Kiski School
|
The Kiski School | – | 525 | – | ||
29 |
Max Danielson
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 517 | +5.9% | SB | |
30 |
Tate Arhelger
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | JR | 514 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Orchard
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Justice Bennett
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Kling
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 505 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Matsuda
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 504 | – | ||
35 |
Kevin McCoy
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 496 | – | ||
36 |
Kieran Broder
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 490 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Timothy Tomsuden
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | FR | 490 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Miller
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | – | 490 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Charlie Spivey
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 474 | – | ||
40 |
Todd Spencer
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 471 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Flynn Walker
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 470 | – | ||
43 |
Ian Kecskes
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 465 | – | ||
44 |
Will Reynolds
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | JR | 464 | – | PB | |
45 |
Luis Aguirre
Cathedral
|
Cathedral | SO | 461 | – | PB | |
46 |
Miguel Tyshing
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 459 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Austen Billingsley
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest | FR | 457 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jersey Chen
Valley Forge Military Academy
|
Valley Forge Military Academy | SR | 456 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jeffrey Woo
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 453 | – | PB | |
50 |
Zach Wojcik
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 446 | – | ||
51 |
David Xin
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 441 | – | PB | |
52 |
Derek Low
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 437 | – | PB | |
53 |
Simon Cui
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 435 | – | ||
54 |
Michael Tirone
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | 8 | 434 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Reardon
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 424 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
John Balyozian
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 424 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Brett Fair
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | FR | 416 | – | ||
59 |
Chong Hwi Yoon
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 410 | – | ||
60 |
Yuta Inumaru
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | SR | 407 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brian Wheatman
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | 400 | – | ||
62 |
Ret Taylor
Hargrave Military
|
Hargrave Military | – | 398 | – | PB | |
63 |
Will Patterson
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 391 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kyle Tuverson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 390 | – | ||
65 |
Will Freeman
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 353 | – | ||
66 |
Peter Tiano
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 349 | – | ||
67 |
Sam Niu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 339 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Susteric
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 297 | – | ||
69 |
Tripp Griffith
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | 294 | – | ||
70 |
Tony Ngai
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 223 | – | ||
– |
Ben Brown
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Pierce
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Jonah Kallenbach
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | SR | NS | – | – |