Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Emily Rhodes
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Baturka
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Alison Wall
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Maddison Marcheskie
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Liza Bragg
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 15 | – | ||
8 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelly Hamilton
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Mara Selznick
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melinda Yau
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 10 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Kara Alvarez
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Rachel Swarts
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 7 | ||
14 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 5 | ||
16 |
Brooke Bruno
Shipley
|
Shipley | SO | 3 | PB | |
17 |
Mckensie Meyer
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 2 | ||
18 |
Annam Iyer
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Baturka
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 677 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddison Marcheskie
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 652 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 646 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alison Wall
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 629 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Rhodes
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 627 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liza Bragg
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SR | 627 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Hamilton
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | FR | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mara Selznick
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 597 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melinda Yau
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 595 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Kara Alvarez
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 578 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Bruno
Shipley
|
Shipley | SO | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mckensie Meyer
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 555 | – | ||
15 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 552 | – | ||
17 |
Annam Iyer
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Swarts
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 532 | – | ||
19 |
Amanda Beck
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | JR | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Laura Zecca
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Saranne Louth
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SO | 517 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michaela McGeary
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | 8 | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Amanda Begley
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Monaghan
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 493 | – | ||
25 |
Margaux Bigelow
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SO | 481 | – | PB | |
26 |
Meredith Davies
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 480 | – | ||
27 |
Nina Tang
WE Boswell
|
WE Boswell | FR | 480 | – | PB | |
28 |
Victoria Gillison
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 454 | – | ||
29 |
Leigh Lacy
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 448 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Fago
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 441 | – | ||
33 |
Jennifer Kay
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 425 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah O'Rourke
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 423 | – | ||
35 |
Alicia Jetton
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 415 | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Atkin
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 395 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ana Mashek
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 7 | 388 | – | ||
39 |
Alysa Dinh
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | 8 | 385 | – | ||
40 |
Lexi Prochniak
Chestnut Hill
|
Chestnut Hill | FR | 383 | – | ||
41 |
Zoe Duran
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | JR | 382 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michelle Mariette
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | 8 | 378 | – | ||
43 |
Lexie Mastrangelo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 376 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Devon Landis
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 376 | – | ||
45 |
Logan Campbell
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 371 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rina Kiyohara
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 370 | – | ||
46 |
Alix Vadot
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 370 | – | ||
48 |
Tara Muoio
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 368 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paige Dunlap
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 356 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Winson
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 343 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Elizabeth Kuo
Trinity School (NY)
|
Trinity School (NY) | SO | 336 | – | PB | |
52 |
Connie Maltby
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 328 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Smith
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | FR | 322 | – | ||
54 |
Lydia Whitehead
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 304 | – | ||
55 |
Maddie Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | SO | 293 | – | ||
56 |
Casey Phelan
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | 8 | 292 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Stern
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 273 | – | ||
– |
Maggie Cass
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | NS | – | – |