Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Cottam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 892 | – | PB | |
18 |
Geoffrey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 848 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 910 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 917 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 899 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 864 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 934 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 897 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 945 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 913 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 874 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 934 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 932 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 901 | +8.9% | SB | |
9 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 923 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Cottam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 857 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 856 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 890 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 890 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 887 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 844 | – | ||
16 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 907 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 878 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 897 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Geoffrey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 831 | +7.4% | PB | |
20 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 890 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 900 | +4.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 882 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 881 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 880 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 879 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 815 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 849 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Panchak
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 875 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 811 | – | ||
32 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 845 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Payne
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 845 | – | ||
34 |
Max Tremain
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 844 | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 842 | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Connor Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 841 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Goss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 841 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 949 | – | ||
40 |
Rolland Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 837 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 836 | – | ||
42 |
Zachary Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 859 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 833 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Kang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
47 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 826 | – | ||
48 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 787 | +3.6% | SB | |
49 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 824 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
51 |
Simon Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 848 | +5.1% | PB | |
51 |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 823 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
54 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Corley
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
56 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 840 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
58 |
Chad Lejeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
59 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 769 | – | ||
61 |
Antonio Ramirez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 848 | – | ||
62 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 806 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Ryan Frayne
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 803 | – | PB | |
64 |
Chris Abdelmalak
TSM
|
TSM | 801 | – | PB | |
65 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 761 | +4.7% | PB | |
67 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
68 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 798 | – | ||
69 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 836 | – | PB | |
70 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ben Spinek
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 755 | – | ||
72 |
Dalton Shaw
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 788 | +4.9% | SB | |
73 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 788 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 808 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Philip Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 807 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 800 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
78 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 770 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Benjamin Albert
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 727 | – | ||
80 |
Michael Andrew
Team Andrew Indie Swimming
|
Team Andrew Indie Swimming | 936 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
ALEX Luh
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 763 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 868 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 794 | – | ||
84 |
Kevin M. Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
85 |
Dustin Tynes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 767 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 848 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 737 | +3.0% | SB | |
88 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 726 | – | PB | |
89 |
Christian Kubo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Benjamin Walker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 748 | – | ||
91 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 548 | – | ||
– |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |