Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 16 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Charles
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Radice
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 883 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 873 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 868 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 827 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Dalton Shaw
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 829 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 822 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 821 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 984 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 908 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 911 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 893 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 908 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 918 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 905 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 910 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 876 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 878 | – | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Charles
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 876 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 872 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 871 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 845 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julian Radice
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 860 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 864 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 905 | – | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 843 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dalton Shaw
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 842 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 821 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 838 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 848 | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 835 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 845 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 833 | – | ||
28 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 828 | +7.9% | PB | |
29 |
Louis Behnen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 826 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 826 | – | ||
31 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 823 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 883 | – | ||
33 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
34 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 818 | – | ||
35 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 878 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 823 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 822 | – | ||
39 |
Cooper Hodge
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 872 | – | ||
41 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 809 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 809 | +1.8% | SB | |
43 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
44 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 808 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 788 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 804 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 799 | +4.3% | PB | |
50 |
Matt Mcpherson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 798 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 798 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 855 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 793 | +2.3% | SB | |
54 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 803 | – | PB | |
55 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 790 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
57 |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 783 | – | ||
58 |
Adam Henley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 781 | – | PB | |
59 |
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 780 | – | PB | |
60 |
Benjamin Walker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 840 | – | ||
61 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathon Burwick
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 776 | – | ||
63 |
Troy DeMoss
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 777 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 774 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 818 | – | ||
67 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
68 |
Heath Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 753 | – | ||
69 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
70 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
71 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 733 | +0.0% | SB | |
72 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 781 | – | PB | |
73 |
Troy Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
– |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | NS | – | – |