Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Anderson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Danny Bullington
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Grant Sugaski
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Krupitzer
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Bilbrey
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Colton Flygare
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
Ian Roberts
Sahuaro (Tucson)
|
Sahuaro (Tucson) | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Braxton Bartlett
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Pizzimenti
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Nick Benavides
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Randall Gebauer
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Wayne Newman
Mammouth-San Manuel
|
Mammouth-San Manuel | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Andrew Rangel
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Hayden Oliver
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Mason Harrison
Sabino
|
Sabino | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Jon Erbstoesser
Thunderbird
|
Thunderbird | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Anderson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 131 | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sugaski
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union | SO | 122 | PB | |
3 |
Danny Bullington
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SR | 122 | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Krupitzer
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | JR | 121 | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Bilbrey
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | 110 | PB | |
6 |
Braxton Bartlett
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 106 | PB | |
7 |
Colton Flygare
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 104 | ||
8 |
Ian Roberts
Sahuaro (Tucson)
|
Sahuaro (Tucson) | SR | 101 | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Rangel
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SO | 96 | ||
10 |
Randall Gebauer
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | SR | 95 | ||
11 |
Wayne Newman
Mammouth-San Manuel
|
Mammouth-San Manuel | SR | 92 | ||
12 |
Alex Pizzimenti
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SR | 92 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Benavides
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | 91 | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Oliver
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 90 | ||
15 |
Mason Harrison
Sabino
|
Sabino | SR | 86 | ||
16 |
Jon Erbstoesser
Thunderbird
|
Thunderbird | JR | 85 | ||
17 |
Spencer Evans
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | SR | 83 | ||
18 |
Luc Jordan
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | JR | 83 | ||
19 |
James Burns
Sahuaro (Tucson)
|
Sahuaro (Tucson) | SR | 83 | ||
20 |
Drake Russell
Verrado
|
Verrado | SO | 79 | ||
21 |
Colin Brust
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | JR | 78 | ||
22 |
Skylar Wilson
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union | SR | 77 | ||
23 |
Clark Penado
Northland Prep
|
Northland Prep | FR | 75 | ||
24 |
Jordan McWilliams
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | SR | 74 | ||
25 |
Daniel Strohmeyer
Thunderbird
|
Thunderbird | SO | 73 | ||
26 |
Anthony Torres
Higley
|
Higley | JR | 73 | ||
27 |
John Casey
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic | FR | 71 | ||
28 |
Christian Shepperd
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
|
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | SO | 69 | ||
29 |
Henrik Svensson
Sedona Red Rock
|
Sedona Red Rock | SR | 69 | ||
30 |
Cole Babbitt
Flagstaff
|
Flagstaff | SO | 68 | ||
31 |
Jakob Carter
Sedona Red Rock
|
Sedona Red Rock | SO | 68 | ||
32 |
Brian Nebeker
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | SR | 66 |