Site logo

2013 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2013
  • SCY

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Douglas Ranson Misericordia logo 1:00.69
 
560 -1.4%
2 Trevor Endler Lycoming logo 1:00.81
 
557 +5.3% PB
3 Daniel Wingert Messiah logo 1:01.56
 
537 +2.7% PB
4 Andrew Madore Widener logo 1:02.33
 
517 +1.4% PB
5 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logo 1:02.38
 
516 +2.3% SB
6 Joshua Park Albright logo 1:02.54
 
512 +0.0% SB
7 Tim Alarcon Messiah logo 1:03.25
 
495 +3.3% PB
8 Nathaniel Oropollo Lycoming logo 1:03.99
 
478 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael McBride Albright logo 1:03.67
 
485 +5.7% PB
9 Daniel Zuckerman Misericordia logo 1:04.04
 
477 +4.2% SB
10 Connor Eliff Hood logo 1:04.09
 
475 +2.2% PB
11 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logo 1:04.68
 
463 +4.7% PB
12 Taylor Shields Messiah logo 1:04.87
 
459 +1.0% PB
13 Zachary Kibler Lycoming logo 1:04.88
 
458 +5.9% PB
14 Nicholas Ametrano Misericordia logo 1:04.90
 
458 +2.8% SB
15 Shaun Martin Elizabethtown logo 1:05.60
 
443 +2.1% SB
2 Sam Rosenthal Albright logo 1:06.08
 
434 -2.1%
16 Ryan Supplee Elizabethtown logo 1:06.37
 
428 +4.8% PB
3 Connor Unger Albright logo 1:10.97
 
350 +3.9% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Douglas Ranson Misericordia logo 1:00.40
 
568 -0.9%
2 Daniel Wingert Messiah logo 1:01.57
 
536 +2.7% PB
3 Joshua Park Albright logo 1:02.83
 
505 -0.4%
4 Andrew Madore Widener logo 1:02.86
 
504 +0.5% PB
5 Nathaniel Oropollo Lycoming logo 1:02.99
 
501 +5.5% PB
6 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logo 1:03.10
 
498 +1.2% SB
7 Trevor Endler Lycoming logo 1:03.22
 
495 +1.6% PB
X Richard Edwards Albright logo 1:03.26
 
494 +8.4% PB
8 Tim Alarcon Messiah logo 1:03.48
 
489 +3.0% PB
9 Daniel Zuckerman Misericordia logo 1:04.29
 
471 +3.8% SB
10 Connor Eliff Hood logo 1:04.45
 
468 +1.7% PB
11 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logo 1:04.68
 
463 +4.7% PB
12 Shaun Martin Elizabethtown logo 1:04.71
 
462 +3.4% SB
13 Zachary Kibler Lycoming logo 1:04.90
 
458 +5.9% PB
14 Taylor Shields Messiah logo 1:04.96
 
457 +0.9% PB
15 Ryan Supplee Elizabethtown logo 1:05.36
 
448 +6.2% PB
16 Nicholas Ametrano Misericordia logo 1:05.39
 
448 +2.1% SB
17 Adam Zech Messiah logo 1:05.57
 
444 +4.6% PB
18 Robert Burkhart Lebanon Valley logo 1:05.70
 
441 +1.5% SB
19 David Warren Fairleigh Dickinson logo 1:06.57
 
424 +4.4% PB
20 Jacob Pelinsky Lycoming logo 1:06.73
 
421 +0.1% SB
21 Daniel Weinel Lebanon Valley logo 1:06.86
 
419
22 Samuel Kidd Messiah logo 1:07.04
 
415 +6.6% PB
23 Lucas Crock Kings (PA) logo 1:07.73
 
403 +3.8% PB
24 Elliot Bonds Lebanon Valley logo 1:08.28
 
393 +3.0% SB
25 Timothy Hartzell Messiah logo 1:08.90
 
383 +3.8% PB
26 Dillon Grady Arcadia logo 1:09.20
 
378 +0.8% SB
27 Erik Brandt Lebanon Valley logo 1:10.04
 
364 +1.7% SB
28 Zachary Schutte Messiah logo 1:10.39
 
359 +3.0% PB
29 David Corvino Lebanon Valley logo 1:10.90
 
351 +4.3% PB
30 Peter Shepherd Hood logo 1:15.30
 
293 -2.6%