Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Bob Glover
GOAL
|
GOAL | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Chen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hasemann
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bo Mattix
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Brandon James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 897 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Switzer
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 855 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 854 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 886 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 839 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 806 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 823 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 932 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 922 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 922 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Chen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 940 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 895 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 893 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 875 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Bob Glover
GOAL
|
GOAL | 884 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bo Mattix
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 868 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Brandon James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 915 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 875 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 869 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 964 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Hasemann
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team | 865 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 900 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 900 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 858 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Switzer
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 857 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 853 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 890 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 836 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 848 | – | ||
26 |
Shawn Nee
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 887 | – | PB | |
30 |
Paul Powers
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | 884 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 831 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 844 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 840 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 876 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 837 | – | PB | |
35 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 876 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Aaron Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 833 | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 833 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 830 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 869 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 829 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 868 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 828 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 826 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Robrock
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 806 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 802 | +0.8% | SB | |
54 |
Zach Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 814 | -3.4% | ||
55 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 814 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 814 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Timothy Frakes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 799 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 798 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 810 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 810 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 809 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 808 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Blyzinskyj
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 807 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 806 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 843 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Spencer Johnston
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 803 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Matthew McHugh
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 802 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 800 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 782 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 953 | +4.3% | PB | |
73 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 834 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 885 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 825 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brian Foley
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 772 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 879 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 764 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 777 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Jack DesCombes
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 772 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 765 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Luke Mitchell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 746 | -0.1% | ||
92 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 796 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Max McKay
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 749 | -0.6% | ||
96 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 730 | – | PB | |
97 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 724 | -3.1% | ||
98 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 754 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Jack Mangan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
J. D. Ratchford
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |