Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Aaron Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 957 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 835 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 890 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 842 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Cheng-Ping Chu
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 876 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
David Boland
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 832 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 823 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 968 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 932 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 915 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 915 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 954 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 909 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 975 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 955 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 874 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 863 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 859 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 858 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 854 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 853 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 852 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 836 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 832 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 920 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Cheng-Ping Chu
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 882 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
David Boland
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 841 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 821 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 872 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 831 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 825 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 822 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 821 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Pedro Coutinho
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
31 |
Christian Caveness
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 816 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 855 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sandy Bole
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 852 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Blake Pieroni
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 850 | – | ||
37 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 794 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 849 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 809 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 793 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Aaron Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 791 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Jason Alentado
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 803 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 842 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Brandon Crabtree
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 842 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 800 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Victor Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 785 | – | PB | |
47 |
Javier Lopez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 876 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 950 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Hayes McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 794 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Wonder
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 793 | – | ||
57 |
Yu-bin Kim
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 832 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 792 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Mickey Mowry
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 776 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 864 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Terry Li
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 788 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 828 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Michael Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 786 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 785 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 784 | +2.3% | SB | |
68 |
Robert Hemmingsen
GOAL
|
GOAL | 823 | +5.9% | PB | |
68 |
Benjamin Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 823 | +1.1% | PB | |
70 |
Zach Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 783 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Luke Schlueter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 766 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Connor Shores
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 781 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Matt Chalcarz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 851 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 760 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Dylan Payne
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 774 | – | ||
77 |
Erik Biernat
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 772 | – | ||
78 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 811 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Dylan Tarazona
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 770 | +2.0% | PB | |
81 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 769 | +0.2% | PB | |
82 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | |
82 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 753 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 751 | – | PB | |
86 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 764 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 837 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 757 | -1.3% | ||
90 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 795 | +2.0% | PB | |
91 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 751 | -1.3% | ||
92 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 732 | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Cody Tanabe
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 741 | – | ||
95 |
Ronnie Bolden
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 736 | -3.5% | ||
96 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 716 | -3.6% | ||
97 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
98 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
99 |
Kyle Patnode
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 721 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 759 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Spencer Johnston
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 719 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Luis Macias Padilla
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 717 | – | ||
103 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 701 | -5.0% | ||
104 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 710 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Shawn Nee
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – |