Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Hovren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Sosdian
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Anton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 781 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 767 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
20 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 756 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
23 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 822 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 731 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 771 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 848 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
6 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 773 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Hovren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 751 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 775 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 754 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Anton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 738 | – | ||
14 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
15 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 732 | – | ||
16 |
Erin Sosdian
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 730 | – | ||
17 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 740 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
21 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 736 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 800 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 731 | – | ||
25 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 724 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 740 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Whitney Mitchell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 809 | – | ||
32 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 715 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Megan Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elly Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Rushin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Erin Buck
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
38 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
39 |
Karissa Kruszewski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
41 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 685 | – | PB | |
42 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 696 | +0.1% | SB | |
43 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Barbra Brottman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mary Snyder
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
46 |
Shannon Sullivan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 686 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Roeing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
48 |
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 704 | – | ||
49 |
Brianna Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
50 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Erica King
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 696 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
53 |
Zoe Eldridge
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
55 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 661 | +0.3% | SB | |
56 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
57 |
Becky Stoughton
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 657 | – | ||
58 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 687 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 668 | – | PB | |
60 |
Valerie Nubbe
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 650 | – | ||
61 |
Kim Kalenda
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Good
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 646 | – | ||
64 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
65 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
66 |
Alena Bodnaruk
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 676 | – | ||
67 |
Jennifer Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 643 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alex Gustafson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
70 |
Monica Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 640 | – | PB | |
71 |
Monica Dorszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 638 | – | PB | |
72 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 668 | – | ||
73 |
Hilary Ottaviano
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 634 | – | PB | |
74 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
75 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
76 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
77 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 639 | – | ||
79 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
80 |
Shelby Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
81 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Alexandra Iwanicki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 621 | +7.0% | PB | |
83 |
Alyssa Toland
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
84 |
Lauren Zima
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +2.3% | SB | |
86 |
Elizabeth Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 618 | – | PB | |
87 |
Erin Marie Lamb
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
88 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 615 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
90 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Weihe
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
92 |
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 685 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Nelly Casas
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
94 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
95 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | +0.1% | SB | |
96 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
97 |
Kim Durkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
98 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
99 |
Elise Borja
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 595 | – | ||
100 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 594 | -1.9% | ||
101 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
102 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
104 |
Moriah Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
105 |
Julia Bodnaruk
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 591 | – | ||
106 |
Kelly Cordes
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
107 |
Mary Floren
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
108 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
109 |
Michelle Campeau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 634 | -3.0% | ||
110 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 556 | +3.5% | SB | |
111 |
Margaret Barber
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
112 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 534 | -2.5% | ||
113 |
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 542 | -2.3% | ||
114 |
Meghan Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
– |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |