Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Tariq Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Donald Warren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 809 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 794 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 787 | – | ||
22 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Davidson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 640 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 833 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 831 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 832 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 814 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 809 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 796 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Tariq Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 793 | – | ||
9 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 833 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Donald Warren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 783 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 773 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 815 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ronnie Hehn
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 753 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 751 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 762 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
21 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 743 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
25 |
Maverick Hovey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 786 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 726 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 737 | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 724 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 724 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 720 | – | ||
33 |
John Mordach
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 770 | – | ||
35 |
Austin Davidson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 711 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 769 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Brien Gerber
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 708 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 702 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Quillan Oak
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 700 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Hodges
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 709 | – | ||
44 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan Stone
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 705 | +7.2% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Noser
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 691 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Rin Isobe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 689 | – | ||
48 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Pierce Parlier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
50 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
51 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 674 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
53 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 683 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Leo Hayden
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Rob Cicchini
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
56 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 666 | – | ||
57 |
Samuel Hiller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
58 |
TJ Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
59 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
61 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 649 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ian Rodriguez
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
65 |
Matt Dassow
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
66 |
Nicholas Halverson
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 647 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 703 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Matt Schulstad
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
69 |
David Apps
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 699 | – | PB | |
70 |
Andre Wilt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 641 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 802 | +2.3% | SB | |
72 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Andrew Marciniak
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 634 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maxwell Spencer
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 634 | – | ||
76 |
Daniel Duhig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
77 |
Haden Calegan
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 641 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Benjamin Snader
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Reinard
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
80 |
Daniel Ciciora
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
80 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 677 | -1.7% | ||
83 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 667 | -2.0% | ||
84 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 608 | – | ||
85 |
Noah Hanold
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 649 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
87 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
88 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
89 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 586 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Kyle McNair
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
91 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
92 |
Aleksander Martin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 614 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 535 | – | ||
94 |
Aaron Scheerer
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
95 |
Bradley Cowan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 507 | +3.7% | PB | |
96 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 503 | -3.3% | ||
97 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
– |
Byron Butler
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Lester
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Sweet
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – |