Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Shenandoah, TX

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2012 - Aug. 04, 2012
  • LCM
  • Shenandoah, TX

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicolai Hansen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:05.23
852
1 Nicolai Hansen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:05.23
852
2 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:05.64
838 +3.5% PB
2 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:05.64
838 +3.5% PB
3 Avery Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.10
822 +3.8% PB
3 Avery Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.10
822 +3.8% PB
4 James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:06.53
807 +2.1% SB
4 James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:06.53
807 +2.1% SB
5 Ryan Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.66
867
5 Ryan Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.66
867
6 Rodney Lejeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.69
821 +3.1% PB
6 Rodney Lejeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.69
821 +3.1% PB
7 Evan Schmitzberger Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.03
809 +1.8% PB
7 Evan Schmitzberger Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.03
809 +1.8% PB
8 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:07.24
802
8 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:07.24
802
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alexander Ruata Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:06.10
822 PB
9 Alexander Ruata Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:06.10
822 PB
10 Hayden Duplechain Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:06.45
810 PB
10 Hayden Duplechain Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:06.45
810 PB
11 Liam Lockwood San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.25
783 -0.7%
11 Liam Lockwood San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.25
783 -0.7%
12 Matthew Korman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.28
782 PB
12 Matthew Korman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.28
782 PB
12 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.28
782 +2.9% PB
12 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.28
782 +2.9% PB
15 Kyle Yuan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:07.95
759
15 Kyle Yuan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:07.95
759
16 Matthew Gribble Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.52
740 -0.9%
16 Matthew Gribble Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.52
740 -0.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jonathan Tybur The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.75
864 +2.5% PB
17 Jonathan Tybur The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.75
864 +2.5% PB
18 Aidan Fumagalli West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:07.92
760 +1.0% PB
18 Aidan Fumagalli West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:07.92
760 +1.0% PB
19 Kyle Yu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.09
755 -4.5%
19 Kyle Yu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.09
755 -4.5%
20 Nicolas Bergstein Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.12
773
20 Nicolas Bergstein Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.12
773
21 Paul Stewart Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:08.33
747
21 Paul Stewart Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:08.33
747
22 Joseph Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:08.48
761 -3.5%
22 Joseph Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:08.48
761 -3.5%
23 Andrew Jensen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.59
738 -2.6%
23 Andrew Jensen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.59
738 -2.6%
24 Keith Murphy Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.97
725
24 Keith Murphy Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.97
725
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:07.79
784 -0.8%
25 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:07.79
784 -0.8%
26 Silas Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:07.82
783
26 Silas Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:07.82
783
27 Gabriel Wheeler Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.57
739
27 Gabriel Wheeler Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.57
739
28 Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:08.86
748
28 Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:08.86
748
29 Kyle Sockwell Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:09.23
717
29 Kyle Sockwell Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:09.23
717
30 Michael Leach Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:09.39
712
30 Michael Leach Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:09.39
712
31 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.43
820 -1.1%
31 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.43
820 -1.1%
32 William Glasscock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.98
711
32 William Glasscock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.98
711
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Caden Darling The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.50
774 +2.4% PB
33 Caden Darling The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.50
774 +2.4% PB
34 Hayden Henry Texas RiverSharks logoTexas RiverSharks 1:07.87
781 +3.4% PB
34 Hayden Henry Texas RiverSharks logoTexas RiverSharks 1:07.87
781 +3.4% PB
35 Pierce Bartine Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:08.81
750
35 Pierce Bartine Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:08.81
750
36 Troy Burger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:09.27
715 +2.3% PB
36 Troy Burger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:09.27
715 +2.3% PB
37 Derek Schiling Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:09.65
703
37 Derek Schiling Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:09.65
703
38 David Harlan Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.86
696
38 David Harlan Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.86
696
39 Kyle Owens Hays Swim Club logoHays Swim Club 1:10.43
678
39 Kyle Owens Hays Swim Club logoHays Swim Club 1:10.43
678
40 Ben Hardisty Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:11.09
721
40 Ben Hardisty Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:11.09
721
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Radu Prunoiu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.52
707 -0.9%
1 Radu Prunoiu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.52
707 -0.9%
2 Jayson Yao Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.56
725 +1.9% PB
2 Jayson Yao Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.56
725 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:05.91
829 +3.1% PB
1 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:05.91
829 +3.1% PB
1 James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:05.91
829 +3.0% SB
1 James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:05.91
829 +3.0% SB
3 Nicolai Hansen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:06.38
812
3 Nicolai Hansen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:06.38
812
4 Evan Schmitzberger Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:06.77
818 +2.2% PB
4 Evan Schmitzberger Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:06.77
818 +2.2% PB
4 Rodney Lejeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.77
818 +2.9% PB
4 Rodney Lejeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.77
818 +2.9% PB
6 Ryan Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.01
855
6 Ryan Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.01
855
7 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:07.20
804
7 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:07.20
804
8 Avery Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.43
777 +1.8% PB
8 Avery Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.43
777 +1.8% PB
9 Kyle Yuan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:07.50
774 PB
9 Kyle Yuan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:07.50
774 PB
10 Matthew Korman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.54
773 PB
10 Matthew Korman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:07.54
773 PB
11 Alexander Ruata Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.69
768
11 Alexander Ruata Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.69
768
12 Hayden Duplechain Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:07.72
767 PB
12 Hayden Duplechain Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:07.72
767 PB
14 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.82
764 +2.1% PB
14 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.82
764 +2.1% PB
15 Liam Lockwood San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.83
763 -1.6%
15 Liam Lockwood San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:07.83
763 -1.6%
16 Matthew Gribble Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.94
760 -0.1%
16 Matthew Gribble Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:07.94
760 -0.1%
17 Jonathan Tybur The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:08.01
821 +0.6% SB
17 Jonathan Tybur The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:08.01
821 +0.6% SB
18 Nicolas Bergstein Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.14
772
18 Nicolas Bergstein Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.14
772
19 Keith Murphy Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.15
753
19 Keith Murphy Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:08.15
753
20 Paul Stewart Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:08.25
749
20 Paul Stewart Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:08.25
749
21 Joseph Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:08.27
768 -3.1%
21 Joseph Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:08.27
768 -3.1%
22 Aidan Fumagalli West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:08.31
747 +0.4% PB
22 Aidan Fumagalli West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:08.31
747 +0.4% PB
23 Kyle Yu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.35
746 -4.9%
23 Kyle Yu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.35
746 -4.9%
24 Andrew Jensen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.37
745 -2.3%
24 Andrew Jensen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.37
745 -2.3%
25 Joshua Lamb Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:08.44
762 -1.8%
25 Joshua Lamb Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:08.44
762 -1.8%
26 Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:08.46
761
26 Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:08.46
761
27 Kyle Sockwell Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:08.55
739 PB
27 Kyle Sockwell Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:08.55
739 PB
28 David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:08.59
757
28 David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:08.59
757
29 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:08.73
752 -2.2%
29 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:08.73
752 -2.2%
29 Michael Leach Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.73
733
29 Michael Leach Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.73
733
31 Gabriel Wheeler Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.94
726
31 Gabriel Wheeler Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 1:08.94
726
32 William Glasscock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.00
743
32 William Glasscock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:09.00
743
33 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.02
833 -0.5%
33 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.02
833 -0.5%
34 Silas Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:09.09
740
34 Silas Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:09.09
740
35 Caden Darling The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:09.31
714 -0.2%
35 Caden Darling The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:09.31
714 -0.2%
36 Kyle Owens Hays Swim Club logoHays Swim Club 1:09.49
708
36 Kyle Owens Hays Swim Club logoHays Swim Club 1:09.49
708
37 Troy Burger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:09.57
706 +1.9% PB
37 Troy Burger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:09.57
706 +1.9% PB
38 Pierce Bartine Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.62
723
38 Pierce Bartine Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.62
723
39 Derek Schiling Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:09.66
703
39 Derek Schiling Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:09.66
703
40 Hayden Henry Texas RiverSharks logoTexas RiverSharks 1:09.76
718 +0.7% PB
40 Hayden Henry Texas RiverSharks logoTexas RiverSharks 1:09.76
718 +0.7% PB
40 David Harlan Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.76
699
40 David Harlan Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.76
699
42 Ben Hardisty Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.87
760
42 Ben Hardisty Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:09.87
760
43 Radu Prunoiu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.89
695 -1.4%
43 Radu Prunoiu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:09.89
695 -1.4%
45 Guy Buls Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 1:09.89
695
45 Guy Buls Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 1:09.89
695
44 Jayson Yao Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.89
714 +1.4% PB
44 Jayson Yao Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:09.89
714 +1.4% PB
46 Delaplaine Johansen Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:10.14
797
46 Delaplaine Johansen Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:10.14
797
47 Thomas Kim Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:10.16
796
47 Thomas Kim Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:10.16
796
48 Walter Loop Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:10.63
671 -3.5%
48 Walter Loop Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:10.63
671 -3.5%
49 Christopher Prewit Coastal Bend AllStars logoCoastal Bend AllStars 1:10.71
668
49 Christopher Prewit Coastal Bend AllStars logoCoastal Bend AllStars 1:10.71
668
50 Youngjae Hur Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:10.84
683
50 Youngjae Hur Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:10.84
683
51 Stuart Mossop Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:10.91
726
51 Stuart Mossop Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:10.91
726
52 Hunter Gildart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:10.94
771
52 Hunter Gildart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:10.94
771
53 Eric Dirvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:10.96
660
53 Eric Dirvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:10.96
660
54 Christopher Price COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:11.03
658
54 Christopher Price COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:11.03
658
55 John-michael Lyons Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:11.29
669 -0.8%
55 John-michael Lyons Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:11.29
669 -0.8%
56 Michael Anzano COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:11.43
645
56 Michael Anzano COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:11.43
645
57 Jason Pullano North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:11.47
644
57 Jason Pullano North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:11.47
644
59 Joshua Kingma Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:11.59
659
59 Joshua Kingma Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:11.59
659
60 Aaron Norton Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:11.72
636
60 Aaron Norton Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:11.72
636
61 Nathan Pantalion Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:11.73
655
61 Nathan Pantalion Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:11.73
655
62 Arthur Cheng Coastal Bend AllStars logoCoastal Bend AllStars 1:11.79
897
62 Arthur Cheng Coastal Bend AllStars logoCoastal Bend AllStars 1:11.79
897
63 Austin Van Overdam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:11.84
697
63 Austin Van Overdam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:11.84
697
64 Ryan Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:11.85
742
64 Ryan Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:11.85
742
65 Brandon Ewer Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:11.94
739
65 Brandon Ewer Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:11.94
739
66 Liam Garrott Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 1:11.95
629
66 Liam Garrott Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 1:11.95
629
67 Ethan Carrillo Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 1:12.07
625
67 Ethan Carrillo Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 1:12.07
625
67 Jeremiah Kim Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:12.07
735
67 Jeremiah Kim Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:12.07
735
69 Connor Myerson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:12.14
642
69 Connor Myerson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:12.14
642
70 Eric Futscher Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:12.18
641
70 Eric Futscher Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:12.18
641
71 Bryan Michaels Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:12.46
613
71 Bryan Michaels Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:12.46
613
72 Andrew Douglass Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:12.55
629
72 Andrew Douglass Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:12.55
629
74 Matthew Morris Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 1:12.72
624
74 Matthew Morris Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 1:12.72
624
75 Cameron Martinez Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:12.90
599
75 Cameron Martinez Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:12.90
599
76 Brayden Seal Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 1:12.96
661
76 Brayden Seal Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 1:12.96
661
77 Grant Gibson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:12.97
707
77 Grant Gibson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:12.97
707
78 John Norris The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:13.00
706
78 John Norris The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:13.00
706
79 Steve Wascom Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:13.38
603
79 Steve Wascom Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:13.38
603
79 Wito Vanheyste Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:13.38
584
79 Wito Vanheyste Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:13.38
584
81 Jan Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:13.48
691
81 Jan Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:13.48
691
82 Reed Dalton Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:13.49
581
82 Reed Dalton Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:13.49
581
83 Julien Lawrence Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:13.70
638
83 Julien Lawrence Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:13.70
638
84 Eric Dillemuth Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:13.84
570 +2.6% PB
84 Eric Dillemuth Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:13.84
570 +2.6% PB
84 David Funderburk Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:13.84
589
84 David Funderburk Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:13.84
589
86 luis pollard Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:13.86
588
86 luis pollard Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:13.86
588
87 Joel Schawe Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.91
632
87 Joel Schawe Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.91
632
88 Nikita Chirkov Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:13.92
567
88 Nikita Chirkov Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:13.92
567
89 Lein Pouwer Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:14.04
564
89 Lein Pouwer Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:14.04
564
90 Cody Green Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:14.16
579
90 Cody Green Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:14.16
579
91 Brady Coleman Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 1:14.23
622
91 Brady Coleman Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 1:14.23
622
92 Erich Hoffpauir Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:14.40
617
92 Erich Hoffpauir Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:14.40
617
93 John Watters Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:14.42
571
93 John Watters Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:14.42
571
94 Michael Quam Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:14.70
543
94 Michael Quam Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:14.70
543
95 Harrison Westgarth Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:15.19
548
95 Harrison Westgarth Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:15.19
548
96 Cole Kuzawa Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:16.10
520
96 Cole Kuzawa Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:16.10
520
97 Benjamin Rodgers Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:16.32
604 -7.1%
97 Benjamin Rodgers Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:16.32
604 -7.1%
98 Kyle Merritt Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:16.35
494
98 Kyle Merritt Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 1:16.35
494
100 Tobias Kim Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:17.01
475
100 Tobias Kim Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:17.01
475