Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Lily Sawyer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Evelin Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
19 |
Madisyn Lyons
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Amanda Ford
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 468 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 451 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | – | ||
2 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
4 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 587 | -7.3% | ||
9 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
11 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 541 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Lily Sawyer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 523 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 522 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 479 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evelin Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
21 |
Alexa Kalandiak
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 476 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 460 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madisyn Lyons
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 452 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 445 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 444 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Amanda Ford
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
30 |
Lauren McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 425 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |