Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Meier
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 32 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Korth
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 28 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 27 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 26 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dane Oleson
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 25 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Messner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 22 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Hansen
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Judd Howard
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
JOE Kmak
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Wood
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Brett Lowe
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 11 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Jean
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Panchak
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Cameron Franke
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Khojasteh
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Ferguson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Steiner
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 803 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Tommy Tai
PASA
|
PASA | 791 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 778 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Niemann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 797 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Philip Farr
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 750 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Grenon Grenon
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 798 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 781 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Meier
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 886 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Dane Oleson
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 848 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Korth
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 840 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 841 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 864 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Messner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 871 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 860 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 819 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Hansen
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 812 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Wood
PASA
|
PASA | 807 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Judd Howard
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 857 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 842 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brett Lowe
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
15 |
JOE Kmak
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 845 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 786 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 786 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 786 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kevin Khojasteh
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 782 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Panchak
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 827 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Ferguson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 784 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Jean
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Steiner
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Franke
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 770 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 809 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 766 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Michael Grenon Grenon
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 811 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Niemann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 803 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Philip Farr
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 748 | – | ||
30 |
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 745 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Mason Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 749 | – | ||
32 |
Tommy Tai
PASA
|
PASA | 745 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Joshua Hanson
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 731 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Arakaki
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 729 | – | ||
36 |
Aaron Huang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 781 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Capper
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
38 |
Ronald Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 725 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 846 | – | ||
40 |
Keltan Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 730 | – | PB | |
41 |
Devin Morris
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 716 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
ALEX KIM
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tim Smith
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ricardo Zaldo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 714 | – | ||
47 |
Tyler Lin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 760 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Kyle Scalise
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
49 |
Christopher Nolan
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 749 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 755 | – | ||
52 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 752 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
NATHAN Rhea
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 699 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 745 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
NICK Kramer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 691 | – | ||
56 |
Ian Ordes
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 736 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon Conroy
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Brown
SLOS
|
SLOS | 720 | – | ||
58 |
Joseph Brown
SLOS
|
SLOS | 720 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Yaung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Drew Quan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 725 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Austin Aleman
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 670 | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Isiah Magsino
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 717 | – | ||
68 |
ANDREW BLOCK
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 660 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Austin Diemer
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 658 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Luke Rodarte
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
72 |
Michael Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 701 | +4.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Le
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 705 | +4.8% | PB | |
76 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 696 | -4.1% | ||
77 |
Jared Vargas
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 649 | +5.1% | PB | |
79 |
Wesley Goodson
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 646 | +4.8% | SB | |
81 |
Brandon Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 650 | +7.4% | PB | |
82 |
Kevin Dai
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
84 |
Soren Dickens
Oakdale Aquatics
|
Oakdale Aquatics | 688 | -3.4% | ||
85 |
Estephen Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
87 |
Waylen Fu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 732 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ryan McCombs
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
90 |
Louis Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
92 |
Nikita Polovinkin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 558 | – | ||
– |
Andy Castilleja
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | – | – |