Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Wolf
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SR | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Ian Sinclair
Bishop Gorman
|
Bishop Gorman | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Houck
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tristan Bunker
Bishop Gorman
|
Bishop Gorman | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Branch
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Garcia
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Puett
Desert Oasis
|
Desert Oasis | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Vanderhyde
Cimarron Memorial
|
Cimarron Memorial | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Hill
Arbor View
|
Arbor View | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Dayne Brown
Desert Oasis
|
Desert Oasis | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Coltan Foremaster
Legacy
|
Legacy | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Thompson
Cheyenne
|
Cheyenne | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Owen
Bonanza
|
Bonanza | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Branden Hughes
Clark
|
Clark | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Casey Oyler
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Stuart Green
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Sinclair
Bishop Gorman
|
Bishop Gorman | SR | 120 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Wolf
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SR | 114 | -7.1% | ||
3 |
Logan Houck
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | FR | 104 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Branch
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | SR | 99 | – | ||
5 |
Tristan Bunker
Bishop Gorman
|
Bishop Gorman | SO | 99 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Puett
Desert Oasis
|
Desert Oasis | SR | 88 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Garcia
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | FR | 83 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Vanderhyde
Cimarron Memorial
|
Cimarron Memorial | SO | 64 | – | ||
9 |
Paris Goodwin
Sierra Vista
|
Sierra Vista | SO | 56 | – | ||
10 |
Coltan Foremaster
Legacy
|
Legacy | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Hill
Arbor View
|
Arbor View | SR | 53 | – | ||
12 |
Dayne Brown
Desert Oasis
|
Desert Oasis | SR | 48 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Thompson
Cheyenne
|
Cheyenne | SO | 48 | – | PB | |
14 |
Branden Hughes
Clark
|
Clark | SR | 45 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Owen
Bonanza
|
Bonanza | SR | 41 | – | ||
16 |
Stuart Green
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | SR | 28 | – | ||
17 |
Casey Oyler
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | SR | 24 | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Diaz
Clark
|
Clark | SO | 21 | – | ||
19 |
Tylor Williams
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | SR | 21 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Daly
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SR | 19 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Abramson
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 18 | – | ||
22 |
Chad Palmer
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Delaney
Faith Lutheran
|
Faith Lutheran | SR | 15 | – | ||
24 |
Steve Militonyan
Palo Verde
|
Palo Verde | SO | 11 | – | ||
25 |
Christopher Curd
Desert Oasis
|
Desert Oasis | FR | 10 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Clary
Arbor View
|
Arbor View | SO | 9 | – | ||
27 |
Kyler Atkinson
Legacy
|
Legacy | SO | 8 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Kot
Arbor View
|
Arbor View | JR | 7 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Topper
Legacy
|
Legacy | SR | 6 | – | ||
30 |
Austin Albietz
Sierra Vista
|
Sierra Vista | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Garrett Rice
Bishop Gorman
|
Bishop Gorman | FR | – | – |