Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Rebekah Harvey
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Lindsey Engel
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 7 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Bridget Boushka
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Naomi Thomas
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maeghan Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hanne Strash
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Christina Jonsson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
24 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Sloan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
26 |
Asia Quentin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Torabi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Sarah Vinezeano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Walters
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Casey Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | – | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Ford
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Maya Owens
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
36 |
Sara Yoshii
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Liliana Vera
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Molly Zebker
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
39 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Makenzie Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexandra Grimes
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Madison Martell
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.7% | SB | |
46 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Micaela Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
50 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Kira Morgan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan O'Neill
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Nightingale
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +5.6% | PB | |
56 |
Gaby Colunga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
57 |
Abby Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Kindle Van Linge
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Leah Pfitzer
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Fiona Kane
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Jordan Kimmey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +6.0% | PB | |
63 |
Kat Nolen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
MK Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Julia Ju
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.5% | SB | |
70 |
Lauren Kuechler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Kaitlin Kudlac
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Amanda Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Amanda Day
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Erin Florence
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Laura Ramirez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Irena Martinez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Danielle Pawlichuk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.0% | SB | |
78 |
Madison Owen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | SB | |
79 |
Katie-Li Walker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Mackenzie Leonard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
82 |
Molly Zhang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
83 |
Kayla Rhodes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Briana Williams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Meredith Ray
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrea Moreno
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
87 |
Olivia Muehlberger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +9.6% | SB | |
88 |
Kaitlin Dorey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.0% | ||
91 |
Victoria Wood
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
93 |
Lanie McAlpine
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -3.0% | ||
94 |
Erin Peebles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
95 |
Danielle Dugas
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
97 |
Sarah Stone
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -7.8% | ||
98 |
Megan Roby
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
99 |
Sofia Montoya
PASA
|
PASA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sydney Hodges
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
101 |
Alyssa Stubblefield
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
102 |
Caroline Benson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Dawn Virginillo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
104 |
Brenda Rhodes
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Korst
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Brown
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – |