Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Yards Only)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2012
  • SCY

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
3 John Murray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 20.50
857 -2.5%
4 Cannon Clifton Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 20.52
855 +0.7% PB
5 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 20.58
875 -0.4%
9 Dillon Virva Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 20.78
813
10 Gray Umbach The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 20.83
824 PB
12 Jacob Gonzales Team Fins logoTeam Fins 20.97
836 -1.7%
13 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 20.98
835 PB
14 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 21.06
828 PB
16 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 21.11
823 +0.1% PB
18 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 21.16
792 PB
20 Cory Bolleter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 21.19
789 -3.0%
21 Stuart Sharp Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 21.20
788 PB
23 Reid Elloit West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 21.22
786 -0.3%
24 Longyuan Gutierrez Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 21.37
771
25 Eric Klein Crescent City Sw logoCrescent City Sw 21.41
751 +0.2% PB
26 Logan Lagesse Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 21.50
743
28 Joshua Clothier Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 21.53
756 PB
31 Stefano Vrolijk The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 21.62
747
32 Aaron Greene North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 21.63
746 PB
33 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 21.64
772 -2.4%
34 Byron Sanborn Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 21.72
764 PB
37 Jordan Jones Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 21.77
717 PB
38 Julio Ferreira-Velazquez Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 21.82
712 +1.3% PB
39 Lucas Brock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 21.84
752
39 Dylan Johnson East Texas Swim Team logoEast Texas Swim Team 21.84
710
43 Mark Curley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 21.93
744
44 Mark Bergmeister Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 21.94
716 -1.9%
45 Seva Eagle Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 21.96
714 +1.3% PB
45 JAMES CULLINGFORD The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 21.96
698 PB
48 Caleb Dena Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 21.98
739
49 Frederick Lemaistre Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.00
695
50 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 22.01
694 -1.9%
51 Mason Lundy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 22.02
735 -0.3%
51 John-michael Lyons Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 22.02
735 -1.6%
53 Kyle Whieldon Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 22.03
734
55 Jonathan Debaugh The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 22.04
691
56 Gary Adams Team Fins logoTeam Fins 22.05
706 -2.1%
59 Ryan Massey Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 22.09
729
60 Anthony Ishikawa-Gutirrez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 22.10
728 -2.5%
61 Braydon Bergeron Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 22.11
700 +0.2% PB
61 Joseph Jaime Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.11
684 PB
63 Hunter Funk Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 22.12
683
63 Trey Trabona The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 22.12
683 -3.2%
65 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 22.13
778 PB
65 Justin Gibson Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 22.13
682 -2.0%
67 Edward Pritchard Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 22.15
696 -0.5%
68 Reed Dalton Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 22.16
695 PB
69 Andrew McCaslin Power for Life logoPower for Life 22.18
693 PB
70 Kane Kaneshiro Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 22.21
717 +1.1% PB
71 Ted Lim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 22.22
674
71 Christopher Flynn Cedar Park Swimm logoCedar Park Swimm 22.22
716 PB
71 Jake Miller Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 22.22
690
71 James Krusee Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 22.22
690
75 Austin Frey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.24
715 -2.5%
75 Brian Li Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 22.24
1216 PB
77 Bofeng Chen Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 22.25
687 PB
78 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 22.26
766
78 William Lee Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 22.26
713
82 Albert Hitt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 22.27
669
84 Zachary Kline Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 22.29
683 PB
84 Ryan Walker Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 22.29
667 +14.8% SB
84 Nathan Howells Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 22.29
710 PB
84 Tanner Wiest Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 22.29
683 -0.7%
88 John Sanden The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 22.30
709 PB
90 Simmon Belaineh Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 22.31
708
91 Bentley Gilbert Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 22.32
707 PB
92 John Remetta North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 22.33
679
92 Sebastian Massimini Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 22.33
759 -0.8%
92 Kyle Rathgeb Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 22.33
663 PB
95 Alan Nader Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 22.37
676
96 Nicolas Hatanaka Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 22.38
675
97 Harrison Tran Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 22.41
699
99 Luke Meyer Texas RiverSharks logoTexas RiverSharks 22.43
697
100 Alexander Robinson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 22.44
653 PB
101 Fernando Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 22.45
652 PB
102 Christopher Harvey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 22.47
666
103 Ethan McNally Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 22.48
665
104 Shengjia Bo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 22.49
691 PB
104 Mitchell Boyer Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 22.49
691 -2.7%
106 Travis Lipscomb Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.51
662 -1.4%
106 Luke Mankus Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 22.51
742
108 Prescott Marcy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.52
688 PB
108 Keldon Lou Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 22.52
645
110 Daniel Stroe Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 22.53
687 +1.1% PB
111 Brandon Rattigan Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 22.54
643 +2.4% PB
111 Liam Garrott Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 22.54
643 -0.6%
114 John Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.55
685 PB
114 Andrew Steele Power for Life logoPower for Life 22.55
685 PB
117 John Kamphuis City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 22.57
641 -0.6%
117 Joshua Morgan San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 22.57
641 PB
117 William Sadler Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logoMontgomery Aquatic Race Club 22.57
641 -3.6%
120 Matthew Power Northeast Houston Aquatics logoNortheast Houston Aquatics 22.58
656
120 Walker Cumpian Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 22.58
656
122 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 22.60
654
123 Garrett Mize Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.64
650
124 Brandon Maas Cedar Park Swimm logoCedar Park Swimm 22.65
649 PB
124 Audie Bui Embestro Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 22.65
730
124 Cole Bourland City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 22.65
633
127 Esteban Martinez Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 22.66
632
128 Tyler Covington Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.69
672 PB
129 Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 22.70
645
129 Callum Hevle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 22.70
628
132 Alex Garriga Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.71
671 PB
133 Kyle Yu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 22.74
641
134 Clay McAnany Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.77
665
135 Colin Hwang First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 22.78
621
136 Ben Ussery Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 22.80
662 PB
138 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 22.84
712
139 Estephen Saliba Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 22.85
614 +1.0% PB
140 Dara Anya Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 22.86
630
140 Jared Butler Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 22.86
657 PB
142 Ethan Carrillo East Texas Swim Team logoEast Texas Swim Team 22.89
611
142 Darian Nezami Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 22.89
654 PB
144 Bryce Kramer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.90
626
145 John Monday San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 22.92
651
145 John Rubadue Crescent City Sw logoCrescent City Sw 22.92
624
147 Tommy Ervin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 22.94
703
149 Philipp Hojnacki Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 22.97
619 -3.2%
150 Walter Jones Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 22.99
698
151 Gabriel Wheeler Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 23.05
596 PB
152 Kyle Weidlein Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 23.10
607 -0.7%
153 Nicholas Carroll Lone Star Swim Team logoLone Star Swim Team 23.14
588
154 Zach Enloe First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 23.15
603
154 Garrett Slay Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 23.15
587 PB
156 John Hochhalter Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 23.37
583
Blaine Oldham Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics NS
Carter Wallace Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar DQ
Chris Johnson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team NS
James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life NS