Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Liam Lockwood
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 15 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Radu Prunoiu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
James Taylor
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 5 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Nick Guillen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 2 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Evan Schmitzberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alan Rios
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Gribble
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ronald Chen
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chad Lejeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Fumagalli
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | – | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Trevor Strong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Troy Burger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Lundy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Colin Finnegan
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Andrew Arakaki
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Caden Darling
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Jack Lyons
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Chase Thompson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Shaad Fincher
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jayson Yao
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Steinkuehler
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Per Morten Halvorsen
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Brandon Rattigan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Kaulen Applin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ben Rodgers
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Knudsen
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Paul Stewart
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Brandon Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Gabe Wheeler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +11.3% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Brinkerhoff
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Michael Macha
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Christopher Martinez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Alexander Tooley
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.0% | SB | |
64 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.9% | PB | |
66 |
Sean O'Beirne
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Ivan Chen
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
68 |
John Romero
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Tommy Tai
PASA
|
PASA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
68 |
Will Glasscock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Tobias Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Ryan Barrett
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Edward Pritchard
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Jose De Jesus
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.6% | PB | |
77 |
Josh Morgan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Pierce Bartine
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
79 |
Bobby Irwin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.3% | PB | |
80 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Simon Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
82 |
Paul Chiha
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
83 |
Joseph Dow
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Neil Lemcke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -0.6% | ||
86 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
87 |
James Taylor
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -8.9% | ||
88 |
Reed Dalton
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Slater Goodman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Kevin Ku
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
91 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Nathan Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
93 |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +6.1% | PB | |
95 |
Stuart Mossop
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
95 |
Elie McRae
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
98 |
David Gauvin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Jack Monday
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Andrew Douglass
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +3.2% | PB | |
103 |
Jesse Ireland
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Nikita Chirkov
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
106 |
Dustin Novak
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +1.0% | PB | |
108 |
Vincent Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Harrison Westgarth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
110 |
Dylon Rykosky
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Alec Hochhalter
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | – | ||
114 |
Tommy Ervin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.7% | PB | |
115 |
Patrick Rozum
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
116 |
Brady Coleman
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
117 |
Tyler Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | ||
118 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Colin O'Beirne
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
122 |
Erich Hoffpauir
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Kyle Merritt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
124 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.3% | ||
125 |
Jason Gibson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.5% | PB | |
125 |
Michael Marucci
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Connor Myerson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Everett Mahlmann
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | +4.0% | PB | |
129 |
Philip Wright
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
129 |
Travis Lipscomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.8% | ||
131 |
Lyle Weathersby
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | -6.7% | ||
132 |
Wito Vanheyste
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kameron Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |