Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 15 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 8 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 8 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 3 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 823 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 806 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Sara Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 827 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 744 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 744 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 740 | – | ||
29 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 759 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 754 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 754 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 923 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 855 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 835 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 843 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 836 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 815 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 813 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 817 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 814 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 792 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 792 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 807 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 786 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 786 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 871 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 871 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 780 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 779 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 760 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 760 | – | ||
20 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 778 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 778 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 771 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 770 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 816 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 761 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 744 | – | ||
28 |
Sara Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 763 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 763 | – | ||
30 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 843 | – | ||
31 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Dominique Montoya
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 737 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
37 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
38 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 748 | – | PB | |
38 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 748 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Estep
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 744 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 744 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 724 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kaylyn Murphy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 719 | – | ||
46 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 734 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 717 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christine Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 715 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 734 | +1.9% | SB | |
55 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 726 | – | ||
56 |
Lauryl Williams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | – | ||
57 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 723 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Mary Jane Leja
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
61 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 703 | +0.8% | SB | |
62 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 703 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 803 | – | ||
64 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 700 | +4.5% | PB | |
66 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 720 | – | ||
66 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 715 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 720 | – | ||
70 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 757 | – | ||
72 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
73 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
75 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 702 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 707 | +1.5% | SB | |
79 |
Caroline Bridges
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
80 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 696 | -1.6% | ||
81 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 694 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | – | ||
86 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 693 | +3.4% | SB | |
86 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 693 | +3.4% | SB | |
87 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 739 | +0.9% | PB | |
87 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 739 | – | PB | |
89 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
90 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 696 | +0.3% | SB | |
92 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | +2.9% | PB | |
92 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | +2.9% | PB | |
93 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 689 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
95 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
96 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
98 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 770 | – | PB | |
99 |
Bay Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 768 | -0.2% | ||
99 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | – | ||
101 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 729 | -1.9% | ||
102 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 681 | +1.9% | SB | |
102 |
Celia Ouellette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 666 | -2.2% | ||
104 |
Alyssa Sanders
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 666 | – | ||
105 |
Madeline Smith
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
105 |
Madeline Smith
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Emily Maxwell
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 663 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 682 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Lara Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 681 | +0.0% | PB | |
108 |
Grace Counts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
110 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 722 | – | PB | |
111 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 721 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 680 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
113 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
115 |
Kendra WAGNER
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
116 |
Jen Koide
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 670 | – | ||
117 |
Emily Lake
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
117 |
Morgan Lydic
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 653 | -0.7% | ||
119 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 751 | – | ||
119 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 751 | – | ||
120 |
Allison Pavlik
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
121 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 648 | -3.2% | ||
121 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 648 | -3.2% | ||
123 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 667 | -2.0% | ||
124 |
Charlotte Yaw
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 643 | +0.2% | SB | |
125 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 643 | +4.1% | PB | |
125 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | – | ||
125 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | – | ||
127 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | ||
128 |
Angela Healy
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
129 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
129 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
129 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 658 | -1.4% | ||
131 |
Amy Nemeth
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 698 | -0.9% | ||
132 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
133 |
Kandis Arlinghaus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 656 | -1.4% | ||
134 |
Kate Pawlukiewicz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | -0.2% | ||
135 |
Haylee Knight
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
136 |
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 645 | +1.5% | SB | |
136 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | -2.4% | ||
138 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
139 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 644 | -0.7% | ||
139 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 644 | -0.7% | ||
140 |
Gracie Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 623 | -0.5% | ||
142 |
Libby Opfer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 642 | – | PB | |
143 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 636 | – | ||
143 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 636 | – | ||
144 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
145 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 620 | -1.7% | ||
146 |
Katherine Crochet
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | -1.9% | ||
147 |
Madison Little
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 617 | -2.2% | ||
148 |
Elisabeth Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
150 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | -2.5% | ||
151 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
152 |
Sarah Barrett
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 615 | -1.3% | ||
153 |
Iva Icheva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 613 | -2.2% | ||
154 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | ||
155 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 669 | – | ||
– |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |