Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 24 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
13 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Louie Seefeld
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 838 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 843 | – | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
25 |
Greg Grewal
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 801 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 799 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Bals
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 840 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 808 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 808 | – | PB | |
30 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 772 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 946 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 899 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 899 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 864 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 879 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 835 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 819 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 819 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 846 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 846 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 868 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 878 | – | PB | |
11 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 799 | – | ||
11 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 799 | – | ||
12 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 861 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 875 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 857 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 824 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
17 |
Louie Seefeld
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 845 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 780 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 772 | – | ||
21 |
Edward Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 831 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Crystal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Crystal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 798 | – | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 796 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
29 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 793 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 817 | – | PB | |
31 |
Greg Grewal
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 787 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christian Bals
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 827 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 810 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 809 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 790 | – | ||
38 |
John Schihl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 806 | – | ||
39 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 788 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 759 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 784 | – | ||
45 |
Brandon Tutty
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 800 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 783 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 783 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Wolkhamer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 717 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Winnett
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 779 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Gross
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andy Sun
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 773 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
53 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
55 |
Johnson Cochran
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
56 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
58 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 700 | – | ||
58 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 700 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 764 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Michael Pettinichi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 776 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 842 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
63 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
64 |
Josh DeDina
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 725 | – | PB | |
64 |
Josh DeDina
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 725 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
66 |
Danny Sullivan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
66 |
Danny Sullivan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
67 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 722 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 745 | – | PB | |
69 |
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 743 | – | PB | |
71 |
Michael Lopinto
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | – | ||
72 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 740 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matt Connelly
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 671 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Mccarthy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 671 | – | ||
75 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | – | ||
76 |
Matt Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 702 | +6.1% | PB | |
77 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 701 | -5.5% | ||
77 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 701 | -5.5% | ||
78 |
Brandon Stedman
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 661 | – | ||
79 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bryce Durling
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 808 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 721 | – | ||
81 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 721 | -3.1% | ||
83 |
Joss Abel
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 695 | – | ||
84 |
Alex Bond
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 694 | – | ||
85 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
86 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
86 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
87 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 717 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 733 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 690 | +2.5% | PB | |
92 |
Liam Wong
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
92 |
Liam Wong
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
93 |
Thomas Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 647 | -1.1% | ||
93 |
Thomas Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 647 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 796 | +5.9% | PB | |
94 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 796 | +5.9% | PB | |
95 |
Matt Dezenzo
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
95 |
Matt Dezenzo
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
96 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
97 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
98 |
Kienan Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 706 | – | ||
99 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 790 | – | ||
100 |
Liam Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 790 | +7.1% | PB | |
102 |
JD Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 701 | – | ||
103 |
Ryan DesRochers
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 714 | – | ||
105 |
Jordan Grim
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 696 | – | ||
106 |
Bryan Hankey
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 629 | – | ||
107 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
108 |
Elliot Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 628 | – | ||
109 |
JP Hughes
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 622 | – | ||
109 |
JP Hughes
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 622 | – | ||
110 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 702 | – | ||
111 |
Aram Barmakian
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 700 | – | ||
112 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 615 | – | ||
113 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 828 | -2.1% | ||
113 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 828 | -2.1% | ||
114 |
Chris Mombello
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 678 | – | ||
115 |
PAT LAWRENCE
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 612 | – | ||
116 |
Evan Rose
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 691 | – | ||
117 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 645 | – | ||
117 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 645 | – | ||
118 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
118 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
119 |
Seth Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 686 | – | ||
120 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | – | ||
121 |
Mitchell Dodd
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 593 | – | ||
121 |
Mitchell Dodd
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 593 | – | ||
123 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 666 | -1.2% | ||
123 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 666 | -1.2% | ||
124 |
Nicandro Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 622 | – | ||
126 |
Noah Stevens
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 730 | – | ||
126 |
Noah Stevens
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 730 | – | ||
127 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 641 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Martin Plummer
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Will Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Bildey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |