Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 21 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Wood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Micah Cattell
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 4 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 4 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 778 | – | ||
23 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 758 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 758 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 750 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 844 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 844 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 758 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 753 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Nodland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 718 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 698 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 836 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 868 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 835 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 814 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 846 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 791 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 794 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 872 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 776 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 815 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 762 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 760 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 799 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 799 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
20 |
Micah Cattell
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 749 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 744 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 755 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 832 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 832 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 750 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 748 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Bradford Johnson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Nodland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 730 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 744 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 741 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Josh Vondran
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 767 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 767 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Brinton Wilkey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 736 | +8.4% | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Kuriga
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Randy Chen
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 735 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Randy Chen
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 735 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Nick Insley
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 717 | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Luke Osgood
Toledo
|
Toledo | 732 | – | PB | |
42 |
Luke Osgood
Toledo
|
Toledo | 732 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zach KANTZ
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 810 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Foster Ballard
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 810 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Wilcox
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 755 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Pullis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Pullis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 806 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 806 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 752 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 726 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Matthew Hobler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 709 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Frank Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 724 | – | PB | |
52 |
Frank Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 724 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Mathews
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 704 | +0.5% | SB | |
53 |
Justin Ransel
Brookville YMCA
|
Brookville YMCA | 747 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 799 | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 746 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 746 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
62 |
ALEX SULLIVAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 701 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
ALEX SULLIVAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 701 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 701 | +4.4% | PB | |
64 |
Calvin Kopitz
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 700 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Calvin Kopitz
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 700 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 716 | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Kuker
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 716 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Jimmy Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
JACK Brenneman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
68 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 834 | +1.6% | PB | |
70 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 712 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 737 | – | ||
73 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 735 | +3.2% | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 709 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
William Beckett
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 735 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 735 | +5.1% | PB | |
73 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 735 | +5.1% | PB | |
77 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 787 | – | PB | |
77 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 734 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Caleb Camp
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Duncan FRAZIER
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
77 |
Duncan FRAZIER
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
81 |
Pieter Brower
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 689 | – | ||
81 |
Pieter Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 689 | – | ||
82 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 704 | +1.2% | SB | |
83 |
Stephen Watson
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 730 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Luke Simpson
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 730 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Britton Weigt
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 728 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 728 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 701 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 701 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
88 |
Brian Giannetti
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
88 |
Ryan Berger
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 727 | – | ||
91 |
Addison Williams
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 726 | -1.1% | ||
92 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
92 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
92 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 725 | – | PB | |
94 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 776 | +1.6% | PB | |
94 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 723 | – | ||
94 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 723 | – | ||
94 |
Daniel YU
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 696 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Daniel YU
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 696 | -1.9% | ||
98 |
Jonathan Robey
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
99 |
Keon Songui-Samuel
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 720 | +2.4% | PB | |
100 |
Eric Howard
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
100 |
Eric Howard
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
101 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 771 | +3.5% | PB | |
101 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 692 | +1.7% | PB | |
101 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 692 | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 691 | – | PB | |
103 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 691 | – | PB | |
105 |
Spenser Swanton
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 673 | – | ||
105 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 689 | -1.7% | ||
105 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 673 | – | ||
108 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 686 | – | PB | |
109 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 712 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 807 | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
112 |
Samuel Feiser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 709 | – | ||
113 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 803 | – | PB | |
113 |
William Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 681 | -0.5% | ||
113 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
113 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 665 | – | ||
117 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
117 |
Andy Sun
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 706 | – | ||
119 |
Chris Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | +2.8% | PB | |
119 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 705 | – | ||
121 |
Jacob Nicolella
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 661 | -0.7% | ||
121 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 704 | +4.9% | PB | |
121 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 704 | +4.9% | PB | |
124 |
Eric Tsui
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 676 | – | ||
125 |
Paul Hintz
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 676 | – | ||
125 |
Paul Hintz
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 676 | – | ||
126 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 675 | +3.7% | PB | |
127 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | +1.1% | SB | |
127 |
Colin Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 658 | +1.1% | PB | |
129 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 673 | +0.7% | SB | |
129 |
Andrew Cotter
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 673 | – | ||
131 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
131 |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | -0.2% | ||
131 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 752 | +1.2% | PB | |
134 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 671 | – | ||
134 |
Austin Beccue
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
134 |
Austin Beccue
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
136 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
137 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | +2.3% | PB | |
137 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | +2.3% | PB | |
138 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 665 | – | ||
138 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 692 | +7.3% | PB | |
138 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 692 | +7.3% | PB | |
141 |
Thomas Yoviene
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 664 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 662 | – | ||
144 |
Jonah Rieman
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
145 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 644 | -1.4% | ||
145 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 660 | – | PB | |
147 |
Joey Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
147 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
147 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
149 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 739 | – | ||
149 |
Zachary Hatley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 642 | -0.1% | ||
149 |
Zachary Hatley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 642 | -0.1% | ||
149 |
Brendan Sweeney
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 642 | -0.8% | ||
152 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 738 | -0.4% | ||
153 |
Jake Burns
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 640 | – | ||
153 |
Jake Burns
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 640 | – | ||
153 |
Peter Westcott
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 656 | – | ||
156 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
156 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
157 |
BJ Graham
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 681 | -1.3% | ||
157 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 638 | – | ||
157 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 638 | – | ||
159 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 679 | – | ||
160 |
PAT LAWRENCE
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
160 |
Aidan Quinn
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 634 | +3.4% | PB | |
162 |
Daniel PENG
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 648 | -1.1% | ||
162 |
Daniel PENG
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 648 | -1.1% | ||
163 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
164 |
Noah Medwin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 727 | – | ||
165 |
Kyle Himmelwright
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 629 | – | ||
165 |
Jordan Metz
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 629 | – | ||
167 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 725 | +1.8% | PB | |
168 |
Wade Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
169 |
Chris Hayes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 626 | +1.3% | PB | |
170 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
171 |
Nicholas Moriconi
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 666 | – | ||
171 |
Nicholas Moriconi
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 666 | – | ||
171 |
Jon Pierce
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
173 |
Stephen Husch
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
173 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 635 | – | ||
173 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
173 |
Sam Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 635 | -1.7% | ||
177 |
Alex Liulakis
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
178 |
Matthew Cullen
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 632 | -1.5% | ||
178 |
Matthew Cullen
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 632 | -1.5% | ||
179 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 610 | -3.0% | ||
180 |
Seth Abraham
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
181 |
Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 621 | -3.1% | ||
182 |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 643 | – | ||
183 |
Scott Inman
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 598 | -2.8% | ||
184 |
Brandon Stedman
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 595 | – | PB | |
185 |
Joseph Weber
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 588 | – | PB | |
187 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 585 | – | ||
187 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 585 | – |