Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 793 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 826 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 797 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 782 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 758 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 745 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 744 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 744 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 866 | – | ||
2 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 858 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 850 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 834 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 811 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 809 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 805 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 804 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 800 | – | ||
11 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 819 | – | ||
12 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 972 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 793 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 780 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 780 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 775 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 775 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 768 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 764 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 784 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 808 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 752 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 752 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 768 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Sara Craft
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 726 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 726 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
34 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
34 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 750 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Kelsey Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | – | ||
37 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 772 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Caitlin Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 725 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 725 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 760 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | +6.0% | SB | |
45 |
Erin Merkle
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | ||
46 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Myszka
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 696 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 737 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
51 |
Meghan Price
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 683 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
54 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Jenna Kirchoff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
56 |
Eilish Devine
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
58 |
Megan Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Megan Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
59 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 859 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Angela Newlon
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 674 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Angela Newlon
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 674 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Grace Counts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 662 | +1.5% | SB | |
63 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 707 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
67 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
68 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | +2.6% | SB | |
69 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Kylie Powrie
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 647 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 675 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | – | ||
73 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | SB | |
74 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
76 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
78 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Alex George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 684 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 684 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 683 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
85 |
Lea Candelmo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 634 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 633 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 633 | – | ||
87 |
Erin Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 620 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
89 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 625 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 613 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
92 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Stephanie Williams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 663 | – | ||
94 |
Jen Koide
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 618 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Ashleigh Monroe
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 607 | +0.4% | SB | |
96 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 617 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 617 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | – | ||
98 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | – | PB | |
98 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 614 | – | ||
98 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 614 | – | ||
100 |
Sarah Barrett
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
101 |
Sarah Fredericksen
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 613 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Williams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | – | PB | |
105 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 603 | – | ||
105 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 603 | – | ||
106 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
107 |
MaryClare Stannard
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 599 | -1.8% | ||
108 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 642 | +1.0% | SB | |
109 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
110 |
Lauren Doerrman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 591 | -2.6% | ||
111 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 673 | – | ||
112 |
Janie Kennedy
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 586 | -0.4% | ||
112 |
Janie Kennedy
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 586 | -0.4% | ||
113 |
Alexandria Koukos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 568 | -3.0% | ||
114 |
Addy Maija DiCristina
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 578 | -1.9% | ||
114 |
Addy Maija DiCristina
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 578 | -1.9% | ||
115 |
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 565 | – | ||
116 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
117 |
Elinor Reinhardt
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 544 | – | ||
118 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 517 | -5.5% | ||
118 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 517 | -5.5% |