Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Marissa Cominelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Michele Rielly
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Frost
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Annie Tamblyn
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 8 | ||
16 |
Katie Ligon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 5 | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Drerup
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Mallory Buha
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Annie Jongekrijg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | ||
22 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | – | PB | |
23 |
Clare Battaglia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | ||
24 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Camey Rabold
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 738 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 730 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Kipke
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 729 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carin Ingram
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Hoffmann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 778 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Homans
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 708 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Cominelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 877 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 872 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 867 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 974 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michele Rielly
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 850 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 845 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Frost
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 844 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 837 | – | PB | |
12 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 830 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 807 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Ligon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 806 | – | ||
15 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 799 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
17 |
Annie Tamblyn
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 797 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 845 | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Drerup
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 835 | – | PB | |
21 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 765 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mallory Buha
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 824 | – | ||
23 |
Clare Battaglia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
27 |
Annie Jongekrijg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 747 | – | ||
28 |
Camey Rabold
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 745 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 745 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Homans
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 756 | – | ||
32 |
Carin Ingram
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
33 |
Maddie Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 722 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grace Hoffmann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 785 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madeline Kipke
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 713 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kathleen McGee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 730 | – | PB | |
37 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 726 | – | ||
38 |
Megan Carlson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 707 | – | PB | |
39 |
Devin Landstra
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 816 | – | ||
40 |
Hallie McCue
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
41 |
Haley Kornburger
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 723 | – | PB | |
42 |
Abby Aumiller
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 703 | – | PB | |
43 |
Allie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 700 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cora Meehan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
45 |
Nathalie Meyers
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bridget Blood
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 695 | – | ||
47 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Priest
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
48 |
Holly Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 687 | – | ||
50 |
Ranndi Grubbs
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 685 | – | ||
51 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 794 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 683 | – | PB | |
53 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
54 |
Bailie Pelletier
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
56 |
Breanne Keenan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 659 | – | PB | |
57 |
Anna Drake
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jordan Ewald
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
60 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Sycamore Flying Fish
|
Sycamore Flying Fish | 658 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 767 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aly Francis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 656 | – | ||
62 |
Cassidy Kaiser
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 829 | – | ||
64 |
Elizabeth Zilch
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 655 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
66 |
Andrea Jackson-Sagredo
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho | 668 | – | ||
67 |
Sheridan Berry
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 666 | – | ||
68 |
Samantha Butz
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 647 | – | ||
69 |
Alysse Fischer
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
70 |
Amber Kovach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 663 | – | ||
71 |
Kristina Barakov
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
72 |
Aleza Epstein
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
73 |
Madison Wolfe
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
74 |
Audrey Scott
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 637 | – | ||
74 |
Jessie Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 655 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katie Sickinger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 700 | – | ||
77 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 625 | – | ||
79 |
Abigail Wu
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 623 | – | ||
80 |
Maddy Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
80 |
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 618 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sam Lisy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 618 | – | ||
83 |
Sarah Vester
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
83 |
Roxy Griffore
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 680 | – | ||
85 |
Julia Johnson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 616 | – | PB | |
86 |
Marin McInerney
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sarah Carlson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
88 |
Lindsey Niehaus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 613 | – | ||
89 |
Abby Pitner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 628 | – | ||
90 |
Serena Yan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 609 | – | PB | |
90 |
Cheyenne Meek
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
92 |
Anna Lynch
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 671 | – | ||
93 |
Victoria Mullen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
94 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
95 |
Amanda Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 711 | – | ||
96 |
Madison Stout
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 601 | – | ||
97 |
Anne Cummins
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
98 |
Sarah May
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 595 | – | ||
99 |
Keely Simonson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
100 |
Anya Kone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 655 | – | PB | |
101 |
Mackenzie Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
102 |
Madeline Grubbe
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
103 |
Gabrielle Haaraoja
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
104 |
Hanna Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
105 |
Emma Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
106 |
Michelle Hance
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
107 |
Maggie Hack
Sports Club of West Bloomfield
|
Sports Club of West Bloomfield | 579 | – | PB | |
108 |
Cecilia Rose
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 578 | – | PB | |
109 |
Marissa Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 633 | – | ||
110 |
Hannah Kopydlowski
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 567 | – | ||
111 |
Bianca Tiberio
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 565 | – | ||
112 |
Emily Eiben
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 564 | – | ||
113 |
Lia Nagata
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 564 | – | ||
114 |
Emelia Von Saltza
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 579 | – | PB | |
115 |
Claire Butkus
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
116 |
Jenna Rice
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
117 |
Morgan Emter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 560 | – | ||
118 |
Emily Morris
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 560 | – | ||
119 |
Hannah Smith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 571 | – | ||
120 |
Olivia Chick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 659 | – | ||
121 |
Sarah Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 550 | – | ||
122 |
Claire Boom
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho | 603 | – | ||
122 |
Keira Hassel
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
124 |
Alex Nelson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 645 | – | ||
125 |
Abigail Brown
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 519 | – | ||
126 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 578 | – | ||
127 |
Mandy Washko
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 533 | – | ||
128 |
Molly Zilch
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 618 | – | ||
129 |
Caroline McCormick
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 568 | – | PB | |
130 |
Noelle Kipp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 519 | – | ||
132 |
Marisa Glusich
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 490 | – | ||
133 |
Paige Sieffert
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 467 | – | ||
134 |
Krystal Karas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 526 | – | ||
135 |
Sara Stemen
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
136 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 503 | – | ||
137 |
Dana Morgan
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
138 |
Erika Robota
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 391 | – | ||
139 |
Elizabeth Ahern
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 373 | – | ||
– |
Jessie carpenter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alicia Moreno
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – |