Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steph O'Toole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Amanda Presgraves
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Young
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Susan Hynes
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Catherine Levins
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Jaycee Yegher
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 601 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Katie Antal
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Haley Novak
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
20 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Ranjbar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
22 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Madalyn Murphy
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 554 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Richer
The FISH
|
The FISH | 540 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 665 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Steph O'Toole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Presgraves
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Young
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
13 |
Susan Hynes
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 605 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jaycee Yegher
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Levins
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | 587 | – | ||
17 |
Haley Novak
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Antal
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 575 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Jessica Ranjbar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
22 |
Madalyn Murphy
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Richer
The FISH
|
The FISH | 563 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Early
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gretchen Roesel
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Annalee Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 558 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 555 | – | PB | |
30 |
Peyton Kondis
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
31 |
Allie Pennetti
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kristen Vargas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
33 |
Jennifer Clune
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danielle Ho
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julianna Runk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lisa Deng
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
37 |
Melanie Wilezol
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 541 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rikki Sargent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Sismour
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Natalie Kronfli
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
42 |
Amy Hockman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
42 |
Allie Christy
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 534 | – | PB | |
44 |
Molly Updegraff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
45 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 531 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
48 |
Cassie Jordan
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
49 |
Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katherine Rosenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
50 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 525 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mary Wright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 525 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
54 |
Madeline Yoos
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brooke Zukowski
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sarah Liu
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 522 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Ritter
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 521 | – | ||
58 |
Taylor Hollingsworth
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alexa Popera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ariana Staffen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
63 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
64 |
Dorit Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
65 |
Elise Gibbs
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | 508 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sally Stockett
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 507 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zoe Kaplan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
68 |
Morgan Fink
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 504 | – | ||
68 |
Bella Salvatori
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 504 | – | PB | |
70 |
Christina Hyrkas
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
71 |
Brittany Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
72 |
Lexie Stavac
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 496 | – | PB | |
73 |
Maryellen Mangione
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 493 | – | ||
74 |
Ellis Wood
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 492 | – | PB | |
75 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
76 |
Courtney Laird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 490 | – | PB | |
77 |
Haley Nugent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
78 |
Samantha Fletcher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
79 |
Elizabeth Hunter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
80 |
Imelda Ogango
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 483 | – | ||
81 |
Sabrina Elshafei
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lauren Gil
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jessica Schipani
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
84 |
Erin Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 475 | – | PB | |
85 |
Breanna MOLINARO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 471 | – | ||
86 |
Morgan Miller
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
87 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 469 | – | ||
88 |
Joy Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 468 | – | PB | |
89 |
Mara Kaplan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
90 |
Megu Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
91 |
Karla Sansores
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 458 | – | ||
92 |
Porshe Brown
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
93 |
Molly Cason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
94 |
Natalie Feola
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
95 |
Morgan Schmidt
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
96 |
Kylie Sheapp
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
97 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 421 | – | ||
98 |
Rachel Robertson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
99 |
Hannah Hagy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
100 |
Hannah Hoffert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 384 | – | ||
– |
Molly Graves
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Teller
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |