Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dani Potis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Korby Simpson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Kerry Treusdell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Shannon Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 4 | PB | |
15 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Heather McCorkel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Melissa Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
19 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 636 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 804 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 781 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
6 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dani Potis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
11 |
Korby Simpson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Heather McCorkel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Kerry Treusdell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shannon Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 638 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 633 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
25 |
Melissa Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 622 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 622 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megu Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailie Monahan
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alissa Ling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
34 |
Melissa Toy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 605 | – | ||
35 |
Kathleen Dodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
36 |
Nana Salvatori
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 604 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 603 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 602 | – | ||
40 |
Lea Gwennap
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
41 |
Bethany Rysak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 598 | – | PB | |
43 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Purnell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
45 |
Makenzie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 591 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Hamilton
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 587 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Flint
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 586 | – | ||
50 |
Kendall Krumenacker
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 585 | – | ||
51 |
Allie Zeidan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
51 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 584 | – | PB | |
51 |
Madison Kiessling
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kiri Harvey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 581 | – | PB | |
57 |
Susan Hynes
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bridget Dromerick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
59 |
Casey West
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Mckenzie Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
61 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 575 | – | ||
62 |
Morgan Fink
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 574 | – | ||
64 |
Emily D'Amato
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
65 |
Maddie Bartrug
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 571 | – | ||
65 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 571 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Marsden
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
68 |
Allie Sanzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 571 | – | PB | |
69 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
70 |
Dorit Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
72 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
73 |
Nastya Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
74 |
Stephanie Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kris Currie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
76 |
Shelby Stang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Hannah Wakeley
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
78 |
Kimberly Klausing
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
79 |
Liz Mittan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
80 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 562 | – | PB | |
81 |
Haylie Harbin
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 561 | – | PB | |
82 |
Hedda Boege
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
83 |
Peyton Walker
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 560 | – | ||
83 |
Megan De Jong
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 560 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kylie Sheapp
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
86 |
Jaclyn Harkins
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
87 |
Madison Waechter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
88 |
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 557 | – | PB | |
89 |
Livia Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 556 | – | PB | |
90 |
Emily Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
91 |
Lauren Frizzell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
92 |
Hannah Hoffert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 552 | – | ||
93 |
Lexi Cannon
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 552 | – | ||
94 |
Kelcie Gerson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
95 |
Ellie Belilos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Porshe Brown
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
97 |
Maria McGuire
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 546 | – | ||
98 |
Maggie Shaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
98 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 546 | – | ||
100 |
Allie Caulfield
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
101 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 543 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jeanette Yan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | – | PB | |
103 |
Rachel Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
104 |
Hailey Bivens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 539 | – | ||
105 |
Maddie Caso
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 538 | – | PB | |
106 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 538 | – | PB | |
107 |
Elena Marsilii
The FISH
|
The FISH | 535 | – | PB | |
108 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 531 | – | ||
109 |
Victoria Kaijser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 530 | – | PB | |
110 |
Nicole Orme
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
111 |
Zoe McIlmail
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
112 |
Diane Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
112 |
Kathrine Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 528 | – | PB | |
114 |
Mary Rosati
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 527 | – | ||
115 |
Alexandra Lundgren
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | 525 | – | ||
116 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 525 | – | ||
117 |
Brittany Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
118 |
Aryn Spence
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
118 |
Maryellen Mangione
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 523 | – | ||
120 |
Leigh Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 522 | – | PB | |
121 |
Ryli Waisanen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
122 |
Jennifer Arai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
123 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 514 | – | ||
124 |
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 512 | – | ||
125 |
Cecina Babich Morrow
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 511 | – | ||
126 |
Katherine Cleary
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
127 |
Elise Gibbs
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
128 |
Jordan Martinko
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
129 |
Katherine McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
130 |
Stephanie Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
131 |
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 496 | – | ||
132 |
Rachel Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 483 | – | ||
– |
Jamie Wild
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Graves
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Bertram
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reanna Dona
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |