3
|
Holly Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
737
|
PB
|
6
|
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
715
|
|
7
|
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
702
|
|
8
|
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
702
|
PB
|
9
|
Arianna Bernstein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
699
|
PB
|
11
|
Natalie Beale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
694
|
|
12
|
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
|
693
|
|
13
|
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
678
|
|
14
|
Ally ROCKETT
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
676
|
|
15
|
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
655
|
PB
|
17
|
Gabrielle Runk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
646
|
PB
|
19
|
Steph O'Toole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
632
|
PB
|
20
|
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
630
|
PB
|
21
|
Kendall Krumenacker
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
628
|
|
23
|
Kylie Jordan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
|
621
|
|
25
|
Korby Simpson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
616
|
|
27
|
Allie Pennetti
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
614
|
PB
|
28
|
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
613
|
|
29
|
Kerry Treusdell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
610
|
|
31
|
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
609
|
PB
|
32
|
Tatyana Smolyansky
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
|
609
|
|
33
|
Jordan Morling
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
608
|
|
34
|
Emily D'Amato
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
604
|
|
35
|
Reanna Dona
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
|
604
|
|
36
|
Sydney Kligys
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
604
|
PB
|
37
|
Jennifer Vieni
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic
|
|
603
|
PB
|
38
|
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
600
|
PB
|
39
|
Kelley Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
599
|
PB
|
40
|
Hannah Ikenberry
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic
|
|
596
|
PB
|
41
|
Catherine Frediani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
594
|
PB
|
42
|
Morgan Fink
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
|
593
|
|
43
|
Elizabeth Kleveno
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
587
|
PB
|
44
|
Jessica Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
586
|
PB
|
45
|
Hailey Bivens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
583
|
|
46
|
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
583
|
PB
|
47
|
Lea Gwennap
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
582
|
|
48
|
Scarlett Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
582
|
PB
|
49
|
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
579
|
|
49
|
Kelcie Gerson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club
|
|
579
|
PB
|
51
|
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
578
|
PB
|
52
|
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
572
|
PB
|
53
|
Sierra Scoggin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
571
|
|
54
|
Alexandra Gartner
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
571
|
|
55
|
Alison Boardman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
569
|
|
56
|
Rachel Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
|
563
|
PB
|
56
|
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
563
|
PB
|
58
|
Samantha Norman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
563
|
|
59
|
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi
|
|
561
|
|
60
|
Caroline Hamilton
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
559
|
|
61
|
Hannah Ship
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
557
|
|
61
|
Bailie Monahan
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
557
|
PB
|
63
|
Kelly McGillicuddy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
556
|
|
64
|
Brianna BEARDEN
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
554
|
PB
|
66
|
Bridget Dromerick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
554
|
|
67
|
Natalie Feola
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
|
553
|
PB
|
68
|
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
552
|
|
69
|
Megan Radolec
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
552
|
|
70
|
Allie Caulfield
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
552
|
|
71
|
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
551
|
|
72
|
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
550
|
|
73
|
Nicole Orme
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
549
|
PB
|
74
|
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH
|
|
548
|
PB
|
75
|
Emily Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
545
|
PB
|
76
|
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics
|
|
543
|
PB
|
77
|
Victoria Kaijser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
543
|
PB
|
78
|
Kiri Harvey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
542
|
|
79
|
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
542
|
PB
|
80
|
Maggie Howell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
542
|
PB
|
81
|
Dorothy Reilly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
541
|
PB
|
82
|
Kristin Beyerl
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
540
|
PB
|
83
|
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
539
|
PB
|
84
|
Alex Elizeus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
538
|
PB
|
85
|
Molly Murphy
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic
|
|
533
|
PB
|
86
|
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
532
|
PB
|
87
|
Emily Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
531
|
|
88
|
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
530
|
|
89
|
Meghan Mendez
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
529
|
|
90
|
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
529
|
|
91
|
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
528
|
PB
|
91
|
Meghan Jones
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave
|
|
528
|
PB
|
93
|
Makenzie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
527
|
|
94
|
Kathrine Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
525
|
|
95
|
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
525
|
PB
|
95
|
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
525
|
|
97
|
Rona Yu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
524
|
PB
|
98
|
Caitlin Magaw
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
523
|
PB
|
99
|
Natalie Tabor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
521
|
PB
|
100
|
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
519
|
|
101
|
Maddie Hoopes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
519
|
PB
|
102
|
Michelle Illig
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics
|
|
519
|
|
103
|
Paige Lorton
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
518
|
|
104
|
Shelby Stang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
518
|
|
105
|
Mairyn Branaman
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
517
|
|
106
|
Emily Vance
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
|
515
|
|
107
|
Chloe Colligan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
514
|
|
108
|
Jessica Schipani
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
|
512
|
|
109
|
Nastya Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
511
|
|
110
|
Stephanie Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
510
|
|
111
|
Katie Sell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
507
|
PB
|
112
|
Julia Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
504
|
|
113
|
Stephanie Foster
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
503
|
|
114
|
Maryellen Mangione
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
503
|
|
115
|
Kati Gaskill
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club
|
|
502
|
PB
|
116
|
Lauren Frizzell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
|
497
|
PB
|
117
|
Leigh Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
494
|
PB
|
118
|
Audrey Richter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
490
|
|
119
|
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
481
|
PB
|
120
|
Laura Bradley
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
478
|
|
121
|
Rachel Yontz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
476
|
PB
|
122
|
Margaret Kirby
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
469
|
|
123
|
Julia Capobianco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
469
|
|
124
|
Natalie Dillinger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
467
|
|
125
|
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
463
|
|
126
|
Brittany Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
461
|
|
127
|
Zoe McIlmail
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
459
|
|
128
|
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
454
|
|
129
|
Hannah Hoffert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
437
|
|
130
|
Rachel Robertson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
435
|
|
131
|
Katie Dahlin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
400
|
|
–
|
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|