Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Fairfax, VA (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2012
  • LCM
  • VA

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
3 Meaghan Raab Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:04.38
877
4 Holland Harper Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.75
844
5 Margaret Gruber Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:04.79
842 PB
7 Alexandra Szekely Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:05.07
896
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
3 Holland Harper Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.35
859
6 Alexandra Szekely Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:05.01
898
7 Meaghan Raab Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:05.39
838
8 Margaret Gruber Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:05.41
819 PB
9 Arianna Bernstein Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:05.49
815
11 Natalie Beale North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:05.66
809
12 Carrie Lee Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.68
872
13 Cierra Runge North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:06.15
790
14 ALEXANDRA ROCKETT Middle Atlantic Swimming (LSC) logoMiddle Atlantic Swimming (LSC) 1:06.21
788
15 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.94
825
17 Gabrielle Runk North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:07.23
750
19 Stephanie O'Toole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:07.73
732
20 Courtney Clarke Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:07.81
747
21 Kendall Krumenacker LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:07.86
745
23 Kylie Jordan Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:08.14
780
25 Korbyn Simpson North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:08.30
729
27 Allie Pennetti Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:08.38
708
28 Heidi Miller Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:08.43
725
29 Kerry Treusdell North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:08.52
703
31 Erin Dunseith Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:08.55
702
32 Tatyana Smolyansky Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 1:08.56
720
33 Jordan Morling Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:08.60
810
34 Emily D'Amato NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.74
695
35 Reanna Dona Fort Belvoir Swim Team logoFort Belvoir Swim Team 1:08.75
695
36 Sydney Kligys Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:08.77
694
37 Jennifer Vieni Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:08.81
692
38 Emily Meilus NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.90
859
39 Kelley Yang Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:08.94
688
40 Hannah Ikenberry Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:09.08
746
41 Catherine Frediani Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:09.14
681
42 Morgan Fink South Fayette Aqua Club logoSouth Fayette Aqua Club 1:09.18
679
43 Elizabeth Kleveno Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:09.43
670
44 Jessica Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:09.45
670
45 Hailey Bivens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:09.56
666
46 Theresa Cotter Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 1:09.59
683
47 Lea Gwennap NCAP logoNCAP 1:09.61
774
48 Scarlett Sun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.62
682
49 Kelcie Gerson Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 1:09.73
678
49 Mary Flinn Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:09.73
660
51 Hannah Gouger LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:09.77
722
52 Sia Beasley Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:10.00
668
53 Sierra Scoggin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:10.04
649
54 Alexandra Gartner Middle Atlantic Swimming (LSC) logoMiddle Atlantic Swimming (LSC) 1:10.07
666
55 Alison Boardman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:10.13
646
56 Carly Alvarado NCAP logoNCAP 1:10.38
700
56 Rachel Dumez Valley Swim Team-Phoenix logoValley Swim Team-Phoenix 1:10.38
637
58 Samantha Norman Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:10.39
636
59 Courtney Jones Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:10.49
696
60 Caroline Hamilton Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:10.55
631
61 Hannah Ship Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.65
646
61 Bailie Monahan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:10.65
627
63 Kelly McGillicuddy Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 1:10.69
689
64 Brianna Bearden Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:10.75
624 PB
66 Bridget Dromerick Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.76
642
67 Natalie Feola Chartiers Valley Swim Club logoChartiers Valley Swim Club 1:10.79
623
68 Laura Sullivan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:10.83
639
69 Megan Radolec Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:10.85
620
70 Alissa Caulfield Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:10.87
638
71 Annie Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:10.90
728
72 Mary Kate Clancy LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:10.93
681
73 Nicole Orme NCAP logoNCAP 1:10.99
616
74 Amy Owens The Fish logoThe Fish 1:11.01
678
75 Emily Barnard Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:11.14
673
76 Laura Garcia All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:11.22
626
77 Anna Kaijser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:11.26
624 PB
78 Kiri Harvey NCAP logoNCAP 1:11.27
669
79 Bria Otwell Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:11.29
668
80 Maggie Howell Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:11.30
668
81 Dorothy Reilly Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:11.34
622
82 Kristin Beyerl JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:11.39
620
83 Madison Northshield Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:11.43
709
84 Alexandria Elizeus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:11.44
600
85 Molly Murphy Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:11.67
610
86 Siani Null Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 1:11.75
652
87 Emily Kelly NCAP logoNCAP 1:11.78
607
88 Emily Kosten Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:11.81
650
89 Meghan Mendez JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:11.85
586
90 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:11.87
694
91 Meghan Jones Shock Wave logoShock Wave 1:11.93
646
91 Andi Mack NCAP logoNCAP 1:11.93
646
93 Makenzie Miller Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:11.97
600
94 Katherine Miller Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:12.04
580
95 KATERINA BORISOV Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:12.05
598
95 Fiona Muir Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:12.05
642
97 Rona Yu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:12.08
641
98 Caitlin Magaw Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:12.16
576
99 Natalie Tabor NCAP logoNCAP 1:12.24
573
100 Karina Kolb Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 1:12.30
634
101 Madeleine Hoopes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:12.32
570
102 Michelle Illig All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:12.34
570
103 Paige Lorton Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:12.36
569
104 Shelby Stang Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:12.39
568
105 Mairyn Branaman Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 1:12.42
585
106 Emily Vance Carroll County (MD) YMCA logoCarroll County (MD) YMCA 1:12.52
626
107 Chloe Colligan NCAP logoNCAP 1:12.55
563
108 Jessica Schipani Flying Gulf Aquatic Club logoFlying Gulf Aquatic Club 1:12.65
559
109 Nastya Jacobson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:12.70
666
110 Stephanie Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:12.76
556
111 Katie Sell Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:12.87
614
112 Julia Schwartz Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 1:13.02
565
113 Stephanie Foster Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 1:13.06
546
114 Maryellen Mangione LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:13.10
544
115 Kati Gaskill Prince William S logoPrince William S 1:13.14
561
116 Lauren Frizzell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:13.35
536
117 Leigh Musselman LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:13.52
531
118 Audrey Richter Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:13.72
632
119 Olivia Stanley Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:14.20
570
120 Laura Bradley Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:14.34
504
121 Rachel Yontz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:14.46
500
122 Margaret Kirby Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:14.80
489
123 Julia Capobianco NCAP logoNCAP 1:14.81
550
124 Natalie Dillinger NCAP logoNCAP 1:14.89
487
125 Gloriya Mavrova Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 1:15.14
479
126 Brittany Davis Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 1:15.22
537
127 Zoe McIlmail Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:15.36
472
128 Josephine Marsh Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:15.64
569
129 Hannah Hoffert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:16.61
433
130 Rachel Robertson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:16.71
447
131 Katie Dahlin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:18.89
425
Kaitlyn Jones Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team NS