Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Genna Worthley
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 6 | – | ||
13 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Arnott
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Carly Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 602 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 567 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 559 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Messina
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 538 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 661 | – | ||
4 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 644 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 627 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Genna Worthley
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 622 | – | ||
12 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Arnott
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Carly Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 592 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 586 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 577 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Messina
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 572 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
25 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alicia Iizuka
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Morreale
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
30 |
Talia Sternbach
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 541 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Hyde
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 538 | – | ||
32 |
Courtney Kenyon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Hovey
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 527 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 525 | – | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 524 | – | ||
36 |
Amanda Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 522 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Theresa McKallen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 522 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Heather Kraft
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 517 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 507 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabrielle Werner
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
42 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 504 | – | ||
43 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Doody
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 502 | – | ||
45 |
Lindsey Giostra
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Saperstein
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 493 | – | ||
48 |
Claire Webber
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 486 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Caitlin Grady
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
50 |
Sierra Weiner
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 472 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 467 | – | ||
52 |
Alaina Pribis
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 466 | – | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Connolly
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
54 |
Li Yan Yao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 461 | +1.3% | SB | |
55 |
Alexandra Hutzler
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
56 |
Mackenzie Heffernan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 451 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Joseph
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 449 | – | ||
– |
Kay Sargent
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |