Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 16 | ||
2 |
Jenna Bickel
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 16 | ||
4 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | ||
5 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Libby Dalziel
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Thompson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christina Paspalas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Helen Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 628 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 612 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
21 |
Frances Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tara O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 595 | – | ||
23 |
Linnea Lemerise
Seacoast YMCA Pirates
|
Seacoast YMCA Pirates | 580 | – | ||
24 |
Katie Chung
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 554 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Jenna Bickel
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 707 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 666 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 646 | – | ||
10 |
Libby Dalziel
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bethany Powhida
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Thompson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 617 | – | PB | |
15 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Fairclough
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 612 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Krystal Lara
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 611 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Christina Paspalas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 609 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
20 |
Helen Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 608 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 606 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Frances Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
28 |
Linnea Lemerise
Seacoast YMCA Pirates
|
Seacoast YMCA Pirates | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Chung
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 586 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Tara O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 583 | – | ||
31 |
Maya Nagashima
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 580 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katherine Curran
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Hendershot
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 576 | – | ||
34 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast YMCA Pirates
|
Seacoast YMCA Pirates | 575 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gabriana Beckford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 574 | – | ||
36 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 573 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelsey Ewing
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 573 | – | PB | |
38 |
Victoria Weinstock
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 570 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 570 | – | ||
40 |
Grace Ayer
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 567 | – | ||
41 |
Margaux Purvis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 567 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 566 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Slepian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
44 |
Corrine Bacigal
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
45 |
Colleen Hartigan
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 565 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
47 |
Bana Hadid
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 563 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Lucy Chai
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 562 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Dari
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kayleigh Toth
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 558 | – | ||
51 |
Ashleigh Podhayny
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 554 | – | ||
52 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 554 | – | ||
53 |
Megan Brady
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 550 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adi Globus
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caitlin Grady
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 544 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 542 | -5.0% | ||
57 |
Kelli Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Hodges
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 541 | +0.7% | SB | |
59 |
Theresa McKallen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 540 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Perry
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 539 | – | ||
62 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Hovey
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 533 | – | ||
64 |
Maggie Fletcher
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 533 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kaila Greene
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 531 | – | ||
66 |
Taylor Stalnaker
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 530 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
68 |
Sophie Nothnagle
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
69 |
Coral McNary
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 527 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Li Yan Yao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 511 | – | ||
72 |
Claire Willis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | PB | |
73 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
74 |
Kelly Gao
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 500 | – | ||
75 |
Katie McGrath
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Brekovsky
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kaitlin Jacob
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 454 | – | ||
– |
Allie McBrearty
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Brickman
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jinan Andrews
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |