Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Steffl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Broderick
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Wujciak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Briant
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Griggs
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Jinan Andrews
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Hyde
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Osmulski
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paige Rutkoske
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 609 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | PB | |
23 |
Corinne Rondina
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan Gray
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 601 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Kyra Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 687 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
6 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Steffl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Broderick
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 656 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Wujciak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Briant
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 626 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Griggs
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 619 | – | ||
16 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Jinan Andrews
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 619 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah Osmulski
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Hyde
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Corinne Rondina
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 607 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Gray
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
25 |
Paige Rutkoske
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 601 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claudia Reyes
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Mantz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 595 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 595 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Bickel
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Tiana Poindexter
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 593 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Regan Kology
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 593 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Zemering
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 591 | – | ||
36 |
Kelly Gao
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Nancy Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Terwilliger
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 587 | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Asia Langley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
41 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 583 | – | ||
42 |
Nina Lesser
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
44 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 579 | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 578 | – | ||
45 |
Hayley Masi
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 578 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlin Cahill
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 578 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Hammond
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 575 | – | ||
49 |
Maddie McConnell
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kay Sargent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 570 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Wadlinger
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 568 | – | ||
52 |
Jill Sarazen
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 568 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Katherine O'Shea
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 567 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cecile Browning
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 564 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 563 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ella Thompson
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Lindsey Perez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
61 |
Caitlin Klockner
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 561 | – | ||
61 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 561 | – | ||
63 |
Heather Kraft
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 561 | – | PB | |
64 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 560 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hannah Elliott
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 559 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Matuszyk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 558 | – | ||
67 |
Megan Joseph
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 554 | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Danyel Johnson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 554 | – | ||
69 |
Melanie Newton
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 553 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tara O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 552 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dana Chung
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | 551 | – | ||
72 |
Corinne Noonan
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
73 |
Rebecca Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 549 | – | PB | |
73 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 549 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maggie Fletcher
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 547 | – | ||
75 |
Julia Messina
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
75 |
Hannah Dari
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
75 |
Deirdre Connor
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 547 | – | ||
80 |
Olivia Castro
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 542 | – | PB | |
81 |
Rachael Bertini
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Shelby Rader
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 537 | – | PB | |
84 |
Keri Gawlik
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alyssa Baker
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
86 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 534 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kristy Tougas
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 533 | – | ||
88 |
Kat Cornelio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 532 | – | PB | |
89 |
Megan Burns
Rush Henrietta Swim Club
|
Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
90 |
Claire Webber
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 529 | – | PB | |
91 |
Margaux Purvis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 525 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kala Wilkins
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 523 | – | ||
93 |
Alex Doody
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 522 | – | ||
94 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 520 | – | ||
95 |
Taylor Stalnaker
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 517 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jenny Riley
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 507 | – | ||
97 |
Isabella Morreale
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
98 |
Caroline Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 403 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Kenny
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christina Paspalas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – |