Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Dana Grindall
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | ||
4 |
Amanda Lucia
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | ||
7 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Frances Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Punger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
19 |
Jacqueline Dominger
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 568 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
22 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 547 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 534 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dana Grindall
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Amanda Lucia
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 644 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frances Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
10 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
11 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 603 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 591 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Punger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
18 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
19 |
Jacqueline Dominger
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 566 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 554 | – | ||
24 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 553 | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 543 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 539 | – | ||
29 |
Claudia Reyes
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 536 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Carly Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Chai
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bana Hadid
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 528 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Lily Sawyer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 523 | – | PB | |
37 |
Karinna Browning
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 520 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mackenzie Heffernan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 519 | – | ||
39 |
Keri Gawlik
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | 517 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
42 |
Valerie Lauer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 513 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Jenna Gibbons
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 508 | – | ||
44 |
Sabree Thomas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 506 | – | ||
45 |
Sophie Nothnagle
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kristy Tougas
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 491 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lizzie Aldrich
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 460 | – | ||
48 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 421 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Jessie Blake-west
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 404 | – | ||
50 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – |