Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:03.19
862 PB
3 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:03.60
871
4 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:04.22
906 PB
5 Genevieve Miller Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:04.30
835 +2.6% PB
6 Kendal Casey Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:04.32
835 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
11 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:05.53
807 PB
14 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:06.57
801
15 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:07.01
772 PB
16 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:09.79
710
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Lani Cabrera Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:06.52
770
18 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:07.00
759 PB
19 Allyson Ponson Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:09.04
726
20 Morgan Kaisrlik Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:09.64
732
21 Casey Francis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:09.93
707 +0.7% PB
22 Gracie Redding Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:10.05
771
23 Olivia Langford Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:11.22
665 PB
24 Mallory McKeon Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:11.35
662 +0.8% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Jessica Randolph Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:07.49
761 PB
26 Chandler Soapes Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:09.17
710 +0.1% PB
27 Danielle Nuszkowski Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:09.81
709
28 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:10.90
752 +1.7% PB
29 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:11.97
847
30 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 2:12.12
659
31 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:12.15
677
32 Maggie Hohne Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:12.61
667
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:03.66
851 PB
3 Genevieve Miller Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:04.89
822 +2.1% PB
4 Kendal Casey Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:04.94
820 PB
5 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:05.26
881 PB
6 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:05.52
826
14 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:06.98
773 PB
15 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:06.99
773 PB
17 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:07.48
780
18 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:07.61
759
19 Lani Cabrera Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:07.74
742
20 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:07.78
741 PB
23 Morgan Kaisrlik Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:08.60
755
24 Salem Peacock Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:09.30
721 +2.6% PB
25 Allyson Ponson Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:10.06
704
26 Olivia Langford Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:10.29
685 PB
28 Casey Francis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:10.38
697 +0.4% PB
29 Gracie Redding Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:10.63
758
30 Mallory McKeon Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:10.73
676 +1.3% PB
31 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:11.16
863
32 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 2:11.19
679
33 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:11.20
697
34 Chandler Soapes Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:11.24
665 -1.5%
34 Jessica Randolph Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:11.24
678 PB
36 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:11.38
741 +1.4% PB
37 Maggie Hohne Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:11.75
685
38 Danielle Nuszkowski Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:11.77
667
39 Daniella Van Den Berg Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:11.82
684
40 Sivan Fraiman Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:11.90
664 PB
41 Daniela Vega Monroy Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:11.95
663
42 Julie Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:12.15
677
43 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:12.58
668
44 Tierney Shimansky Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:12.59
667 PB
45 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:12.75
664
46 Hannah Veale Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:12.88
661
47 Gabriela Gil Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:12.96
641
48 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:12.98
659
49 Alexandria Wittman Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:13.00
659
50 Daryana Uzcategui Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:13.10
639
51 Namilla Sanchez Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club 2:13.25
701 PB
52 Laura Conoscenti Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:13.43
632
53 Hannah Bunkin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 2:13.44
618 PB
53 Daniela Gomez Barrientos Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 2:13.44
631 PB
55 Alejandra Gonzalez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:13.50
630
56 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:13.97
638
57 Jamie Gurley Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:14.02
637 PB
58 Lindsay Hay Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:14.06
683
59 Jenna Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:14.08
804
60 Emily Jacobs Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:14.16
634
61 Philomena Fiorenzi Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:14.28
614
62 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:14.31
631
63 Valerie Gruest Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:14.35
702
64 Carolyn Lee Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:14.47
610
65 Nilza Helena Costa Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:14.59
608 PB
66 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:14.62
607 PB
68 Chelsea Miller West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 2:15.01
599 PB
69 Madalyn Myers Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:15.03
616 PB
70 Angelina Gallastegui Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:15.07
598
71 Michaela Ryan Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:15.33
610
72 Hannah Schaefer Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:15.38
591
74 Chloe Adams Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:15.58
605
75 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 2:15.63
774
77 Kathryn Clare-Salzler Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:15.78
570 PB
78 Megan Kovac Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:15.83
600
79 Chelsea Chan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logoEDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB 2:15.84
575
80 Katie Zientarski Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:15.88
581 PB
81 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 2:15.91
645
82 Heather Burns Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:15.94
580
83 Aidan Devers Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:16.00
596
85 Lauren Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:16.16
576
86 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:16.18
575
87 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:16.33
636
88 Morgan Holt Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:16.52
632
89 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:16.62
754
90 Madison Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:16.63
566
91 Lauren Betancourt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:16.75
581
93 Lexi Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:16.84
580 PB
94 Hailey Hernandez Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:16.86
549 PB
95 Taylor Darling Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:16.91
578
96 Amanda Ford Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:16.98
559
97 Kaitlyn Hauser Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:16.99
647
98 Juliette Lacoste Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:17.07
575
99 Christie Bassett Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 2:17.49
637
100 Julia Klier Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:17.54
611
101 Madison Cooper Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 2:17.73
545
102 Alexis Diaz Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:17.79
543
103 Grace Lynch Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:17.94
558
104 Anna Chubina Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:17.97
557
105 Allison Moser Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:18.11
537
106 Rachel Lanam Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:18.56
528
107 Kristen Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:18.58
591
108 Natalia Veray Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:18.68
543
109 Alexis Delisle Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:18.69
543
111 Kelsi Berry Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 2:19.20
602
112 Julia Corley Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:19.41
512
113 Marlena Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logoOrmond Holly Hill Otters 2:19.42
529
114 Samantha Schilke Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:19.61
508
115 Krystin Demsher Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:19.73
506
116 Dashley Reyes Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logoRockway Swimming Team (FL) 2:20.03
500
117 Cydnie Bauer Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:20.09
516
118 Julianna Pettinger Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:20.15
515
120 Nicole McCollum Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:20.52
491
121 Kylie Klotzbach Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:20.65
489 PB
122 Aly Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:20.77
548
123 Caitlin Callanan Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:20.82
473
124 Hannah Moring Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:20.84
547
125 Shannon Kennedy Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:21.33
493
126 Phoebe Briant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 2:21.36
476
128 Rebecca Werdine Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:21.55
472
129 Isabella Antonini Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:21.66
487
130 Skye Downey Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:21.87
483
131 Lauren Harper Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:22.05
480
132 Sara Knight Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 2:22.55
471
133 Janelle McDonald Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:22.57
442
134 Katherine Davis Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 2:23.14
443
135 Caitlyn Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:23.18
443
136 Linnea Holmgren Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:23.63
625
137 Camila Manrique Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:23.72
493
138 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:23.91
489
139 Wiktoria Ptak Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:24.39
481
140 Alexandria Black Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:25.04
410
141 Lindsey Hansen Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:25.91
395
142 Dominque Tyson Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:26.18
449
143 Amanda Lee Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:26.84
569
144 Angelica Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:27.48
369
145 Alecia Camp Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:30.41
338
146 Lauren Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:34.54
334
Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks NS
Alice Verme Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning NS
Olivia Carter Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed NS
Jenna Tugaoen Hilliker YMCA logoHilliker YMCA NS