Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL

800 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Rebecca Mann Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 8:33.39
1033 PB
3 Ashley Neidigh Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 8:53.33
849 +2.7% SB
5 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:56.80
831 PB
6 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 8:59.92
889
7 Lani Cabrera Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 9:00.09
807 +1.4% PB
8 Genevieve Miller Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 9:01.75
805 +1.9% SB
9 Ariel Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 9:04.94
806 -1.4%
10 Autumn Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 9:05.12
781 PB
11 Kendall Brent Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:05.20
888
12 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:08.76
786 +1.7% PB
15 Olivia Langford Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:13.66
738 PB
16 Tierney Shimansky Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:14.22
759 PB
17 Lilly Vivado Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 9:16.87
829 PB
20 Danielle Nuszkowski Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 9:20.56
704
21 Ali Talwar Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 9:21.34
707 +0.3% PB
22 Julie Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 9:22.99
716
23 Valerie Gruest Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 9:24.27
792
24 Daniella Van Den Berg Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 9:26.10
701
25 Daniela Vega Monroy Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 9:28.06
668
26 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:28.54
908
28 Amanda Ford Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 9:31.40
652
29 Daryana Uzcategui Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 9:31.62
651
30 Lexi Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 9:31.68
674 PB
31 Kathryn Clare-Salzler Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:32.57
647 PB
32 Michaela Ryan Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 9:32.96
668 PB
33 Jamie Gurley Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 9:33.13
667
34 Morgan Holt Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 9:34.29
718
35 Emily Jacobs Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 9:37.63
646
36 Caitlin Dunne Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 9:37.83
701
37 Jenna Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 9:38.51
863
38 Katie Zientarski Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 9:38.68
625 PB
39 Hannah Lynch Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 9:39.38
638
40 Heather Burns Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:41.02
608 PB
41 Nilza Helena Costa Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 9:41.85
604
42 Taylor Darling Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 9:43.46
619
44 Sarah Abreu Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 9:44.05
594
46 Julia Klier Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 9:45.46
665
47 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 9:46.05
688
49 Aidan Devers Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 9:51.82
581 PB
50 Hailey Hernandez Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 9:56.22
540
X Courtney Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 9:58.38
778
51 Lindsey Hansen Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 9:59.82
524
52 Morgan Nixon Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 11:00.15
312