Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rebecca Mann Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 8:33.39
891 PB
3 Ashley Neidigh Bolles School Sharks logo 8:53.33
795 +2.7% SB
5 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logo 8:56.80
780 PB
6 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 8:59.92
766
7 Lani Cabrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 9:00.09
766 +1.4% PB
8 Genevieve Miller Bolles School Sharks logo 9:01.75
759 +1.9% SB
9 Ariel Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 9:04.94
745 -1.4%
10 Autumn Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 9:05.12
745 PB
11 Kendall Brent Swim Florida logo 9:05.20
744
12 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 9:08.76
730 +1.7% PB
15 Olivia Langford Swim Florida logo 9:13.66
711 PB
16 Tierney Shimansky Gator Swim Club logo 9:14.22
709 PB
17 Lilly Vivado Bluefish Swim Cl logo 9:16.87
699 PB
20 Danielle Nuszkowski Blue Dolfins logo 9:20.56
685
21 Ali Talwar Bolles School Sharks logo 9:21.34
682 +0.3% PB
22 Julie Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logo 9:22.99
676
23 Valerie Gruest unattached 9:24.27
671
24 Daniella Van Den Berg Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 9:26.10
665
25 Daniela Vega Monroy Lake Lytal Lightning logo 9:28.06
658
26 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gator Swim Club logo 9:28.54
656
28 Amanda Ford Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 9:31.40
647
29 Daryana Uzcategui Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 9:31.62
646
30 Lexi Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 9:31.68
646 PB
31 Kathryn Clare-Salzler Gator Swim Club logo 9:32.57
643 PB
32 Michaela Ryan Bluefish Swim Cl logo 9:32.96
641 PB
33 Jamie Gurley Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 9:33.13
641
34 Morgan Holt unattached 9:34.29
637
35 Emily Jacobs Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 9:37.63
626
36 Caitlin Dunne Central Florida Marlins logo 9:37.83
625
37 Jenna Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 9:38.51
623
38 Katie Zientarski Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 9:38.68
622 PB
39 Hannah Lynch Central Florida Marlins logo 9:39.38
620
40 Heather Burns Gator Swim Club logo 9:41.02
615 PB
41 Nilza Helena Costa Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 9:41.85
612
42 Taylor Darling Weymouth Club Waves logo 9:43.46
607
44 Sarah Abreu Weymouth Club Waves logo 9:44.05
605
46 Julia Klier Weymouth Club Waves logo 9:45.46
601
47 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 9:46.05
599
49 Aidan Devers Bluefish Swim Cl logo 9:51.82
582 PB
50 Hailey Hernandez Plantation Swim Team logo 9:56.22
569
X Courtney Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logo 9:58.38
563
51 Lindsey Hansen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 9:59.82
559
52 Morgan Nixon Performance Aquatics logo 11:00.15
419