Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lani Cabrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 727 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 721 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 716 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
29 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daryana Uzcategui
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 831 | – | PB | |
3 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 787 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 759 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 748 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lani Cabrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 708 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
18 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 698 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
30 |
Daryana Uzcategui
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 660 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 655 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
34 |
Valerie Gruest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
37 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 643 | – | PB | |
38 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
39 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
43 |
Amanda Ford
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
44 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 626 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
46 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 619 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 610 | – | PB | |
50 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emily Jacobs
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 608 | – | ||
52 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 606 | – | PB | |
54 |
Angelina Gallastegui
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Darling
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 604 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michaela Ryan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
58 |
Heather Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
59 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 591 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hailey Hernandez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
64 |
Julia Klier
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 580 | – | ||
65 |
Juliette Lacoste
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 564 | – | ||
68 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 537 | – | ||
69 |
Rachel Lanam
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
70 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
71 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 502 | – | PB |