Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Completed
Mar 8–11, 2012
LCM
WI
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Tommy Duvall
Unattached
Unattached
8:25.44
24
PB
2
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
Peddie Aquatic Association
8:39.19
21
PB
3
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
8:40.55
20
PB
4
TJ Thompson
West Bend Swim Club
West Bend Swim Club
8:43.19
19
5
Trent Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
8:44.28
17
5
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
Sioux Falls Swim Team
8:44.28
17
PB
7
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:44.87
16
8
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
8:47.21
15
PB
9
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
Aberdeen Swim Club
8:47.66
14
PB
10
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
8:49.06
13
11
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
8:54.08
11
PB
12
Mike Rouleau
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
8:55.66
9
13
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
8:57.38
8
14
Brennan Mays
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
8:57.91
7
15
Joshua Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
8:58.16
6
PB
16
Christopher Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
8:58.24
5
17
Matt Hedman
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
8:58.52
4
18
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
9:01.60
3
PB
19
Max Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
9:02.16
2
20
Kelly McNeilly
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
9:02.80
1
21
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
9:02.86
–
22
Matthew King
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
9:03.18
–
23
Andrew Larimer
City of Lafayette Aquatics
City of Lafayette Aquatics
9:03.88
–
24
Ryan Blair
Mesa Aquatics
Mesa Aquatics
9:06.37
–
PB
25
Charles Lorenz
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
9:07.83
–
26
Javed Avdic
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
9:07.84
–
27
Jason Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
9:08.79
–
28
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
Pierre Swim Team
9:11.00
–
PB
29
Christensen Christensen
Pierre Swim Team
Pierre Swim Team
9:11.49
–
30
John Oberholtzer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
9:12.04
–
31
Ethan Doll
West Fargo Flyers
West Fargo Flyers
9:14.13
–
32
Michael Pellechia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
9:14.94
–
33
Andrew Staszak
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
9:17.60
–
34
Nicholas Stern
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
9:17.92
–
35
Isaac Walker
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
9:22.09
–
PB
36
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
Peddie Aquatic Association
9:39.52
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
100 Back Women
4
100 Back Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
50 Free Women
18
50 Free Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
400 Free Women
22
400 Free Men
25
1500 Free Women
26
1500 Free Men
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
100 Free Women
30
100 Free Men
31
200 Fly Women
32
200 Fly Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving