Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Smoliga
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 21 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Samantha Guttmacher
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Li
Harvard
|
Harvard | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Swenson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marissa Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kendese Nangle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Stenstrom
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Faith Martin
Harvard
|
Harvard | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Edan Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Laura Evans
Harvard
|
Harvard | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Trina Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
23 |
Zoe Huddleston
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Aiste Dobrovolskaite
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 600 | – | PB | |
28 |
Delaney Bader
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 595 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Taylor Patterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Bader
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 619 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 616 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 704 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Guttmacher
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Li
Harvard
|
Harvard | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Marissa Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Smoliga
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 649 | -6.8% | ||
9 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Evan Swenson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 641 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Faith Martin
Harvard
|
Harvard | 638 | – | ||
12 |
Kendese Nangle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 637 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laura Evans
Harvard
|
Harvard | 635 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Stenstrom
PASA
|
PASA | 634 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 632 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
17 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
18 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
19 |
Edan Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trina Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
21 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Patterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aiste Dobrovolskaite
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
25 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
27 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 600 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Huddleston
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 599 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 598 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Delaney Bader
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 598 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 598 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
33 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
35 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 596 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
37 |
Shannon Sullivan
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
37 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Ana Anaya
Harvard
|
Harvard | 589 | – | ||
43 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
44 |
Karin Roh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 588 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Schroeder
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 586 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 585 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 584 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jamie Sterbis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
48 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anna Wisniewski
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 583 | – | ||
51 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
52 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | – | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
54 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 574 | – | ||
55 |
Nicolette Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
56 |
Jarren Fallgatter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 572 | – | ||
56 |
Brynne Follman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 572 | – | ||
56 |
Molly Kuenstler
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Lindsey Wade
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 572 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
62 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
64 |
Zoe Eldridge
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
66 |
Maya Skorupski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 567 | – | ||
66 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
68 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
68 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 565 | – | ||
70 |
Kelsey Holmes
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
74 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
74 |
Michelle Campeau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
76 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 563 | – | ||
76 |
Cara Borkovec
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
Championship Swimmers, Inc. | 563 | – | ||
76 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
79 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
80 |
Kirsten Zborek
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
81 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
82 |
Caitlin Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
82 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
82 |
Elaine Powell
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 556 | – | ||
85 |
Mary Housner
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
85 |
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 556 | – | ||
87 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 555 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kira Deming
DFAC
|
DFAC | 555 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
90 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
90 |
Karissa Dahlquist
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 554 | – | ||
92 |
Nika Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO | 552 | – | ||
93 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
93 |
Katelyn Duranso
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
95 |
Jessica Grasty
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Molly Elkins
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
97 |
Sophia Lex
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
98 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
99 |
Erika Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
101 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
102 |
Abigail Rosenberg
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
102 |
Meghan McGuirk
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 542 | – | PB | |
104 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 541 | – | PB | |
105 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
106 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 538 | – | ||
108 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
109 |
Courtney Reed
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 537 | – | ||
110 |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
111 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
112 |
Nicole Barker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
112 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
114 |
Taylor Bass
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
114 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 534 | – | PB | |
116 |
Bailey Moynihan
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
116 |
Ashley Grijalva
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
118 |
Shelby Cline
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 530 | – | ||
119 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
120 |
Sarah Grieve
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
121 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
121 |
Abby Giles
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
121 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
124 |
Christina Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
126 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
127 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 523 | – | PB | |
128 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
128 |
Morgan Dickie
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 520 | – | ||
130 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 518 | – | PB | |
131 |
Samantha Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 518 | – | ||
132 |
Mary Ford
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
133 |
Hannah Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
134 |
Jana Witulski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 515 | – | ||
135 |
Alyssa Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
135 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
137 |
Lauren Kalwasinski
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
137 |
Jenna Bagley
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 513 | – | ||
139 |
jillian rothgery
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
140 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
141 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
141 |
Maia Brearton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
143 |
Amy Klink
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
143 |
Erica Perkins
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
143 |
Danica Dutt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 509 | – | ||
146 |
Katherine Sailer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
146 |
Hallie Peterson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 507 | – | ||
148 |
Bailee Blankemeier
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
148 |
Morgan Starkweather
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 505 | – | ||
150 |
Lauren Schellin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 503 | – | ||
151 |
Anne Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
152 |
Lisa Cheng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
153 |
Aubree Allen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
154 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 496 | – | ||
154 |
Juliana Holzer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
157 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
158 |
Miranda Helbig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
159 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
160 |
Alisa Danzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | – | ||
161 |
lauren stone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
– |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Adams
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kendall Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liza Gallagher
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Eleanor Meeks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |