1
|
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
24
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
20
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Savannah Rose
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Nika Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Meridith Boudreaux
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Nicole Herrli
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Anne Voigt
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jennifer Brown
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Cara Lopiano
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Rabia Syed
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jacqueline Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Sarah Lloyd
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lindsay Kriz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maria Gannon
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Yi Sul Richter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Natalie Shoultz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Morgan Dickie
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Alesha Rettenmeier
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Anne Edwards
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|