Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 13 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Shores
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 845 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 787 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 860 | – | ||
21 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reed Mathews
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 763 | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
24 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 784 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chase Schell
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 766 | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 758 | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 802 | ||
28 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 782 | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Mueller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 805 | ||
30 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 794 | PB | |
31 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 716 | ||
32 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 710 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 877 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 843 | – | ||
7 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 927 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 834 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 820 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 815 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Shores
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 847 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 872 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 870 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 827 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 857 | – | ||
20 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 760 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Reed Mathews
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 774 | – | PB | |
23 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 811 | – | ||
24 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 767 | – | PB | |
25 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
27 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 829 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chase Schell
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
30 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 742 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Mueller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 816 | – | ||
32 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 739 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
35 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
36 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 774 | – | ||
37 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 808 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Nathan Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle White
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
41 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
42 |
JJ Osborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
43 |
Edgar Febres
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Cordes
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 879 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 723 | – | PB | |
46 |
Suppasek Ekavithvorakul
KING
|
KING | 707 | – | ||
47 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 701 | – | ||
48 |
Nicholas Wright
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 699 | +4.7% | PB | |
49 |
Stephen Klein
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
51 |
Thomas Simon
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 702 | – | ||
52 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 684 | – | PB | |
53 |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 739 | – | ||
54 |
Sky Hirsch
South Maui Sharks
|
South Maui Sharks | 738 | – | ||
55 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 851 | – | ||
56 |
Isaac Montano
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Stack
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 766 | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Starkweather
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
60 |
Conner Hickey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 727 | – | ||
61 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
62 |
Garrison Simms
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
63 |
Chandler Crowe
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 681 | – | ||
64 |
Casey Klipsch
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
66 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 749 | – | ||
67 |
Knox Young
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
68 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 654 | – | ||
69 |
Nick Bode
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
70 |
John Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 649 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dominic Goshert
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
72 |
Preston Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
73 |
Stephen Shin
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | ||
74 |
Jacob Urbano
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 696 | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Grant Neil
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
76 |
Zack Woo
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Grant Uekawa
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Um
KING
|
KING | 647 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sascha Stipe
KING
|
KING | 647 | – | ||
80 |
Anibal Ortega
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 626 | – | ||
80 |
Jack Jenner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
82 |
Leland Miller
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
83 |
AJ Jenkins
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 639 | – | ||
84 |
Joen Brynnel
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 623 | – | ||
85 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
86 |
Erik Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 676 | – | PB | |
87 |
Dustin Ragland
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 620 | – | ||
88 |
Michael Cox
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
89 |
Drew Weibel
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
90 |
Eric Bugna
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
91 |
Jon Graybill
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
92 |
Geoffrey Longhurst
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
94 |
David Hoffer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 657 | – | ||
95 |
Sam Donohue
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 599 | – | PB | |
96 |
Tomas Sodini
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
98 |
Alessandro Bomprezzi
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
99 |
Lars Thorderson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 598 | – | ||
100 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
101 |
Matthew Carbajal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
102 |
Dan Simons
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 579 | – | ||
103 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cameron Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 590 | – | ||
105 |
Todd McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
106 |
Max Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 664 | – | PB | |
107 |
Bradley Dorsey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 627 | – | ||
108 |
Wyatt Sintay
KING
|
KING | 626 | – | ||
109 |
Jake Anderson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 562 | – | ||
110 |
Nathaniel Messing
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
111 |
Garrett Swanson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
112 |
Brandon Barocio
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 567 | – | ||
113 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 827 | – | ||
115 |
Ian Campbell
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 557 | – | ||
116 |
Charles Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 541 | – | ||
118 |
Patrick Giedeman
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
119 |
Sebastian Bury
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 477 | – | ||
120 |
Jacob Davis
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 530 | – | ||
121 |
Noah Deiparine
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 557 | – | ||
122 |
Kaikena Naone
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
123 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
124 |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | 376 | – | ||
– |
Austin Hirstein
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Chen
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Evans
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Mackie
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |