Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Kinnear
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Summer Harrison
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Cefal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Briana Jurries
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Leticia Lelli
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Cassaundra Pino
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Getzen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Taylor
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalia Anchuestegui
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 800 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kalena Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 796 | – | PB | |
20 |
Angel Van Hofwegen
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 797 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madison Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 815 | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Horodyski
HRA
|
HRA | 763 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Wold
KING
|
KING | 746 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Julia-grace Sanders
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 787 | PB | |
26 |
Jennifer Domanowski
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 769 | ||
27 |
Danielle Lee
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 769 | ||
28 |
Margaret Burkhardt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 768 | PB | |
29 |
Lillian Moore
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 783 | ||
30 |
Abigail Maricle
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 778 | ||
31 |
Taryn Collura
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 727 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 924 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Kinnear
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 917 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Cefal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 870 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Summer Harrison
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 854 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 850 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 854 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 830 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Marsh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 818 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cassaundra Pino
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 863 | – | ||
12 |
Briana Jurries
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leticia Lelli
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 807 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Getzen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 801 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madison Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 818 | – | ||
18 |
Kalena Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 797 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalia Anchuestegui
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 793 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Kat Simonovic
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Taylor
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
24 |
Angel Van Hofwegen
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 785 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Wold
KING
|
KING | 779 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Horodyski
HRA
|
HRA | 776 | – | PB | |
27 |
Margaret Burkhardt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 775 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Domanowski
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
29 |
Julia-grace Sanders
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Maricle
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
32 |
Danielle Lee
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
33 |
Lillian Moore
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
34 |
Taryn Collura
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
35 |
Marita Sailor
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
36 |
Abigail Wheeler
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
37 |
Janelle Stacey
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
38 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brenna Leifi
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 748 | – | ||
40 |
Brenda Cha
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 765 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tess Harpur
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Tanasse
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | PB | |
43 |
Allie Jacobs
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 740 | – | ||
44 |
Cassandra Penrose
KING
|
KING | 734 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maddy Brandt
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 736 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Heidi VanderWel
KING
|
KING | 734 | – | ||
47 |
Rhianna Williams
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 731 | – | ||
48 |
Alexis Daswick
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
49 |
Vanessa Moffatt
KING
|
KING | 746 | – | ||
50 |
Megan Lam
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
50 |
Danie Jefferies
South Maui Sharks
|
South Maui Sharks | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Lacey Smith
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
53 |
Kelsey Ochsner
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
54 |
Kim Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 766 | – | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Peseau
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 716 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ciera Kelly
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 707 | – | ||
58 |
Delaney Lanker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 707 | – | PB | |
61 |
Prudence Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
61 |
Cassidy Brennan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
63 |
Yasmine Ware
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
64 |
Ciara Hu
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
65 |
Elise Forzley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 782 | – | ||
66 |
Meghan O'Keefe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | ||
67 |
Monica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 699 | – | ||
68 |
Sammy Burke
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics | 740 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Kaitlin Taylor
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 692 | – | ||
70 |
Lily Morris
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 687 | – | ||
71 |
Kyndal Phillips
KING
|
KING | 689 | – | ||
73 |
Lavinya Yap
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 707 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Peterson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 683 | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Sydney Buckley
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 685 | – | ||
76 |
Amber Cratsenberg
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
77 |
Felicity Cann
KING
|
KING | 683 | – | ||
77 |
Lotta Novotny
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
79 |
Madeline Nichols
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
80 |
Sara Nash
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lainey Visscher
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
83 |
Emily Cheng
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
84 |
Hannah Gupton
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 698 | – | ||
85 |
Rory Kearns
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
86 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 670 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
88 |
Lindsay Painton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 708 | – | ||
89 |
Gillian St. John
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
90 |
Sarah Norman
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
90 |
Anya Littlefield
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
92 |
Josi Gabaldon
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
93 |
Kori Carpenter
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 657 | – | ||
94 |
Lauren Robeznieks
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
95 |
Jenny Penneck
HRA
|
HRA | 667 | – | ||
96 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
97 |
Mackenna Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
98 |
Morgan Stepp
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
99 |
Naomi Ngo
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 661 | – | ||
100 |
Maranda Alf-Huynh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
101 |
Hannah Bruggman
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 660 | – | ||
102 |
Hailey Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 632 | – | ||
103 |
Erika Twenge
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 625 | – | ||
104 |
Jera Davis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
105 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 622 | -1.6% | ||
106 |
Gianna Salanitro
HRA
|
HRA | 622 | – | ||
107 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
108 |
Michaela Mullison
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
108 |
Kathryn Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
110 |
Eleanor Matheson
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
111 |
Kaylee Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 608 | – | ||
112 |
Mariah Mitchell
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
113 |
Kirsten Mathewson
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 602 | – | ||
114 |
Helen Teegan
KING
|
KING | 685 | – | ||
115 |
Elise Tinseth
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
116 |
Taylor Harris
KING
|
KING | 593 | – | PB | |
117 |
Lena Friesen
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 580 | – | ||
118 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
119 |
Marineth Huffaker
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
120 |
Lindsey Seidner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
122 |
Anu Nihipali
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
123 |
Katherine Mackie
KING
|
KING | 526 | – | ||
125 |
Savannah Delzer
KING
|
KING | 535 | – | ||
126 |
Dakota Isaak
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
127 |
kristin ainsworth
KING
|
KING | 461 | – | ||
128 |
Logan Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | – | ||
129 |
Shanell Sullenberger
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
130 |
Kiana Sullenberger
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
– |
Madisyn Uekawa
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keaton Blovad
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erika Nist
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Reierson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Missy Franklin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Weiss
KING
|
KING | – | – |