Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missy Franklin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kat Simonovic
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Harding
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joanna Wu
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 1 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Atkins
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Felicity Cann
KING
|
KING | 701 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Whited
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
22 |
Christina Domanowski
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
23 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Laura Rosen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 639 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Carley Stevens
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 721 | PB | |
26 |
Lacey Smith
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 714 | PB | |
27 |
Allison Arnold
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 701 | PB | |
28 |
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 714 | PB | |
29 |
Maia Brundage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 779 | ||
31 |
Kelsey Rae Thomas
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 682 | PB | |
32 |
Eva Gontrum
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 722 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Missy Franklin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 840 | – | ||
3 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 790 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Kat Simonovic
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Harding
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 787 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
11 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 763 | +5.3% | SB | |
13 |
Joanna Wu
KING
|
KING | 756 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 787 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
16 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Whited
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 812 | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Atkins
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Felicity Cann
KING
|
KING | 723 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laura Rosen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
25 |
Christina Domanowski
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
26 |
Carley Stevens
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eva Gontrum
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 763 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Getzen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
29 |
Katherine Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 786 | – | ||
30 |
Kelsey Rae Thomas
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
32 |
Allison Arnold
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lacey Smith
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maia Brundage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
35 |
Megan Birch
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 746 | – | ||
36 |
HAILEY Pabst
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 714 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paula Stoddard
HRA
|
HRA | 680 | – | ||
38 |
Brenna Bushey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 706 | – | ||
39 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 705 | – | ||
40 |
Cassandra Penrose
KING
|
KING | 671 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kristen Haeger
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 670 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Lam
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
43 |
Brit Beetcher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 754 | – | ||
44 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 731 | – | PB | |
45 |
Margaret Burkhardt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 667 | – | ||
46 |
Alisha Bender
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jennifer Domanowski
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
48 |
Picabo Bender
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 666 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kalena Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Leoni
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 725 | – | ||
51 |
Brenna Leifi
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 660 | – | ||
52 |
Anya Littlefield
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Addie Chambers
KING
|
KING | 713 | – | PB | |
54 |
Amber Cratsenberg
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
55 |
Shelby Sechena
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel Schneider
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
58 |
Gillian St. John
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
59 |
Sami Daniels
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 674 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Takach
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
61 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 641 | – | ||
62 |
Allie Jacobs
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 642 | – | ||
63 |
Meredith Klosterman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mariah Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 627 | – | PB | |
65 |
Monica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 638 | – | ||
66 |
Kara Beauchamp
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Campbell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 633 | – | ||
68 |
Rory Kearns
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
69 |
Rachel Hubert
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
70 |
Madison Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 661 | – | ||
71 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Alexia Peterson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 622 | – | ||
73 |
Heather Shaver
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
73 |
Nikki Overton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
75 |
Madison Maider
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
76 |
Jacinda Whittenburg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 620 | – | ||
77 |
Madison Lydig
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 648 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Abigail Messegee
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alyssa Fuji
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
80 |
Brianna Lucien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 676 | – | ||
81 |
Tahna Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Camille Okelberry
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
83 |
Kaylee Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 605 | – | ||
84 |
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 662 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Lotta Novotny
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
86 |
Tasha Reidenbach
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
87 |
Christy Hartenstein
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
88 |
Ida Donohue
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 624 | – | ||
89 |
Kaylee Gassen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 675 | – | ||
90 |
Morgan Wice-Roslin
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 592 | – | ||
91 |
Beth Tsuha
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
92 |
Makenna Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 586 | – | PB | |
93 |
Morgan Ginnis
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 586 | – | PB | |
94 |
Geneva Levy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
95 |
Celia Keany
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jane Rowland
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 614 | – | ||
97 |
Natalie Sidor
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 579 | – | ||
98 |
Sarah Morgan
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
99 |
Anna Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 600 | – | ||
100 |
Caitlin Cox
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | ||
101 |
Tessa Thull
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 584 | – | ||
102 |
Emily Huffer
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
103 |
Emilyn Bauer
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 522 | – | ||
104 |
Alaina Gossett
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 519 | – | ||
105 |
Sam Scoresby
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
106 |
Katie Rottman
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
107 |
Caylee Addison
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 582 | – | ||
108 |
Hailey Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 520 | – | ||
109 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
112 |
Nikki May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 515 | – | ||
113 |
Laura Epperson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
114 |
Emma Foster
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 510 | – | ||
115 |
Stephanie Jablon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Shabb
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Moore
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | NS | – | – |