Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
33 |
Guy Buls
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | ||
26 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
JAMES CULLINGFORD
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 11 | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
24 |
John Kamphuis
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jose De Jesus
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | ||
30 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ted Lim
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
39 |
David Owens
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Layman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB |