Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Ross
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | – | 142 | ||
2 |
Marc Sambolin
Montclair
|
Montclair | SO | 136 | ||
3 |
Andrew Mottola
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 131 | ||
4 |
Brian Capozzola
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | SR | 130 | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Flynn
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 126 | ||
6 |
Curtis Meade
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 125 | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Shetler
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 122 | ||
– |
David Finnan
Cinnaminson
|
Cinnaminson | FR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brian Stiles
Morris Knolls
|
Morris Knolls | SR | 130 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Marks
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Pullis
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 124 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Finnerty
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Shangle
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 121 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Justin Harvie
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nigel Hunter
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Mesisca
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 115 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Ross
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | – | 140 | – | ||
2 |
Marc Sambolin
Montclair
|
Montclair | SO | 133 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Shetler
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 130 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Capozzola
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | SR | 129 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Mottola
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 127 | – | ||
6 |
Jeffrey Flynn
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 126 | – | ||
7 |
David Finnan
Cinnaminson
|
Cinnaminson | FR | 125 | – | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Meade
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Marks
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nigel Hunter
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Shangle
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 121 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Peter Finnerty
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Pullis
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 121 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Harvie
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Stiles
Morris Knolls
|
Morris Knolls | SR | 119 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Mesisca
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Marshall
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | – | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Novak
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 117 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Ring
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Brennan
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian Shinkowitz
Sterling
|
Sterling | SR | 116 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Gallene
Freehold Borough
|
Freehold Borough | SO | 116 | – | ||
23 |
TJ Merighi
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 115 | – | ||
24 |
Maciej Paz
Paramus Catholic
|
Paramus Catholic | SO | 115 | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Coe
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | SR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
William Beckett
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 114 | – | ||
27 |
Max Cummings
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 113 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Stevens
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Tutty
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sebastian Lutz
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 111 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Greff
Boonton
|
Boonton | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Kelly
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 110 | – | ||
32 |
Bryan Mattingly
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
34 |
Arjun Arora
Newark Academy
|
Newark Academy | JR | 109 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Ruberti
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | JR | 108 | – | ||
36 |
Chris Cook
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SO | 108 | – | ||
37 |
John Shellem
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 107 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 107 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Maquet
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 107 | – | ||
39 |
Thien LE
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | SO | 107 | – | ||
39 |
Vladimir Kozub
Buena Regional
|
Buena Regional | JR | 107 | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Risley
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | SO | 103 | – | ||
44 |
Wilson Chan
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North | JR | 102 | – | ||
45 |
Travis Aion
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Oster
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 98 | – | ||
47 |
Charles Bruno
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 95 | -2.3% |