Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Immormino
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 146 | ||
2 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SO | 143 | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 140 | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Griggs
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | FR | 135 | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Thompson
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | SO | 135 | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | JR | 132 | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Wuko
Wildwood Catholic
|
Wildwood Catholic | SR | 131 | ||
8 |
Laura DeFeo
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 125 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noel Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris Knolls
|
Morris Knolls | JR | 127 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
12 |
Serena Deardorff
Princeton
|
Princeton | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cassandra Sosnovich
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | JR | 123 | – | ||
15 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Sommers
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 119 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Immormino
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 148 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 143 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SO | 140 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Griggs
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | FR | 139 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Wuko
Wildwood Catholic
|
Wildwood Catholic | SR | 131 | – | ||
7 |
Meghan Thompson
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura DeFeo
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 127 | – | ||
9 |
Noel Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | JR | 126 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris Knolls
|
Morris Knolls | JR | 125 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cassandra Sosnovich
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Sommers
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
16 |
Serena Deardorff
Princeton
|
Princeton | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dana Yu
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 123 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Bader
Robbinsville
|
Robbinsville | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Schmidt
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | FR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Loren Ball
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | FR | 120 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cathy Chen
Parsippany Hills
|
Parsippany Hills | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shawnee Gundry
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | SR | 118 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jenna Zagoren
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SO | 116 | – | ||
26 |
Ayana Cox
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | JR | 115 | – | ||
27 |
Natalie Simunek
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 114 | – | ||
28 |
Ashleigh Podhayny
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Brown
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SO | 112 | – | ||
30 |
Ali Wendel
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caitlin Fox
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | SO | 109 | – | ||
32 |
Britt Bayes
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SO | 109 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Huckel
Cinnaminson
|
Cinnaminson | SR | 109 | – | ||
34 |
Victoria Evans
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 109 | – | ||
35 |
Lynn Juan
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Saint Elizabeth
|
Saint Elizabeth | SO | 104 | -0.1% |