Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Potis
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Hamilton
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Nana Salvatori
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Marsden
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Erin Dunseith
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Allison Atkinson
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | SO | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Becca Meyers
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Elena Marsilii
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 11 | ||
9 |
Celia Dinn
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Bridget Callahan
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Kelly Palmer
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
ASHLEIGH POPERA
Connelly School/holy Child
|
Connelly School/holy Child | SR | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Mackenzie Collins
Saint Elizabeth
|
Saint Elizabeth | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
LAURA SLAUGHTER
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Andrea Sturgis
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Becca Slezak
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 1 | PB | |
17 |
MONICA HAKUN
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | SR | – | ||
18 |
KATE BRANSON
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | FR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Potis
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SO | 118 | ||
2 |
Nana Salvatori
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 116 | PB | |
3 |
Erin Dunseith
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 114 | ||
4 |
Caroline Hamilton
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 114 | ||
5 |
Allison Atkinson
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | SO | 106 | ||
6 |
Lauren Marsden
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 103 | ||
7 |
Becca Meyers
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 101 | ||
8 |
Elena Marsilii
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 100 | ||
9 |
Celia Dinn
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | SR | 97 | ||
10 |
Bridget Callahan
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | SR | 92 | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Palmer
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 88 | ||
12 |
ASHLEIGH POPERA
Connelly School/holy Child
|
Connelly School/holy Child | SR | 87 | ||
13 |
LAURA SLAUGHTER
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 79 | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Collins
Saint Elizabeth
|
Saint Elizabeth | FR | 79 | ||
15 |
Andrea Sturgis
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | FR | 68 | ||
16 |
MONICA HAKUN
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | SR | 64 | ||
17 |
Becca Slezak
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 63 | ||
18 |
KATE BRANSON
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | FR | 57 | ||
19 |
Meghan Blodgett
Mount de Sales
|
Mount de Sales | SR | 55 | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Gretz
Mount de Sales
|
Mount de Sales | JR | 52 | ||
21 |
Alex RHOADES
Academy Of The Holy Cross
|
Academy Of The Holy Cross | SR | 50 | ||
22 |
Marlena Fernandez
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 50 | PB | |
23 |
PAIGE SCALLION
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 48 | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Mann
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | FR | 46 |