Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kabacinski
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
ABIGAIL SMITH
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Coyne
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Rachel Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
Julia Pratt
Vincennes Rivet
|
Vincennes Rivet | SR | 11 | ||
7 |
Hannah Raspopovich
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Blocher
Munster
|
Munster | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Effinger
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Thomas
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michaela Mintch
Snider
|
Snider | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Heather Partlow
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rebecca Detro
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ABIGAIL SMITH
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 759 | – | PB | |
1 |
Olivia Kabacinski
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 759 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Raspopovich
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 714 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Coyne
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Pratt
Vincennes Rivet
|
Vincennes Rivet | SR | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 710 | – | ||
9 |
Mary Blocher
Munster
|
Munster | SO | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Effinger
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Thomas
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Mintch
Snider
|
Snider | FR | 684 | – | ||
14 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 683 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Heather Partlow
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SR | 671 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Detro
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 671 | – | ||
17 |
Chelsey Reber
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 664 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erica Evans
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | FR | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Allison Badgley
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allie Lamberson
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 654 | – | ||
21 |
Holly Spears
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 650 | – | ||
22 |
Claire Brolsma
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 639 | – | ||
24 |
Chloe Susdorf
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 632 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Moser
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 632 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brittani Grove
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 619 | – | ||
27 |
Laura Apple
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 613 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lauryn Robinson
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 607 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailie Weiler
Connersville
|
Connersville | SO | 573 | – | ||
30 |
Sidney Stout
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 548 | – | ||
31 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 545 | – | ||
32 |
Payton Thomas
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | JR | 541 | – | PB |