Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 17 | ||
3 |
Kristin Vandeventer
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
Margaret Ramsey
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Summer Brown
Western
|
Western | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Haley Townsend
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Turner
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Grace Van Allen
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Erin Moe
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Julia Campbell
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Mariah Hamil
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Olivia Treski
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Hannah Miller
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 785 | ||
2 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 782 | ||
3 |
Margaret Ramsey
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 775 | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 773 | PB | |
5 |
Haley Townsend
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 772 | ||
6 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 772 | ||
7 |
Summer Brown
Western
|
Western | SO | 768 | PB | |
8 |
Kristin Vandeventer
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 765 | ||
9 |
Kelsey Turner
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 741 | ||
10 |
Grace Van Allen
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 737 | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 732 | ||
12 |
Erin Moe
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 730 | PB | |
13 |
Julia Campbell
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 727 | PB | |
14 |
Mariah Hamil
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 724 | ||
15 |
Olivia Treski
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 713 | ||
16 |
Hannah Miller
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 709 | PB | |
17 |
Emily Moser
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 707 | ||
18 |
Kate Curley
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 706 | PB | |
19 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 692 | PB | |
20 |
Emily Meckstroth
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 692 | ||
21 |
Jillian Homans
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 686 | ||
22 |
Hannah Mitchell
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 668 | ||
23 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 658 | ||
24 |
Sydney Barrett
Southridge
|
Southridge | SO | 649 | ||
25 |
Ren Debrosse
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 648 | ||
26 |
Meg Taylor
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 636 | ||
27 |
Aimee Haddix
New Castle
|
New Castle | SR | 610 | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Kitching
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 590 | ||
29 |
Morgan Matsuoka
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 563 | ||
30 |
Sara Karst
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SR | 513 | ||
31 |
Eme Miller
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 504 | ||
32 |
Rebecca Haussin
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | FR | 473 |