Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Bencic
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sydney King
Granville
|
Granville | SO | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Cohara
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Syd Lofquist
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Gudbranson
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Erika Chick
Yellow Springs
|
Yellow Springs | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Bitterman
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erika Vocke
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Madi Monheim
Orrville
|
Orrville | JR | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Wilson
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jesse Sworden
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Lynch
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maureen Rakovec
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Cropp
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Blodgett
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Bencic
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 148 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Morgan Cohara
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 145 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sydney King
Granville
|
Granville | SO | 144 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Syd Lofquist
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 142 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Gudbranson
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 133 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Erika Chick
Yellow Springs
|
Yellow Springs | SR | 133 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Bitterman
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 132 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Erika Vocke
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 127 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jesse Sworden
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 123 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Madi Monheim
Orrville
|
Orrville | JR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Sarah Wilson
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 120 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Maureen Rakovec
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 119 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Blodgett
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 119 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Cropp
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 119 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Lynch
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kelsey Haller
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 117 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Laura Stephenson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SO | 116 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Lynch
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 113 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Drake
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
22 |
Agnes Mirando
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison Schroeder
Granville
|
Granville | JR | 110 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Jessie Kreinbrink
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | 105 | – |