Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Hamiter
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Wooley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 15 | +10.0% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | JR | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Neri
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
James Hickey
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Mitchell
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Hopkins
Findlay
|
Findlay | JR | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Carson
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Max Jelen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Easley
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gray Dennis
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SO | 147 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harry Hamiter
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 146 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | JR | 146 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SR | 145 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Wooley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 141 | +8.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 140 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Neri
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 139 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 138 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 137 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Max Jelen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 137 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gray Dennis
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Hickey
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Easley
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Hopkins
Findlay
|
Findlay | JR | 132 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Mitchell
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Carson
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Alex Frank
Milford
|
Milford | SR | 128 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Shurmur
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | FR | 127 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Luke Osgood
Maumee
|
Maumee | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jared Higdon
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | JR | 125 | – | ||
21 |
Matt McDonald
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | FR | 124 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Martin
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Howe
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Sobczak
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | 122 | – | PB |